User:Sarnak: Difference between revisions
From Flexible Survival
Jump to navigationJump to search
Nearly there. Better save before something breaks. |
There we go. Then to sort into roles later on. |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
Hello. | Hello. I do stuff sometimes. | ||
Class skill reference thing. For the one person who might see this and be curious: No, I'm not building these by hand, I made a program to spit out the code. | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="display: inline-table;" | {| class="wikitable" style="display: inline-table;" | ||
| Line 373: | Line 373: | ||
|[[Controlled Burst]] || 1 | |[[Controlled Burst]] || 1 | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="display: inline-table;" | {| class="wikitable" style="display: inline-table;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 717: | Line 715: | ||
|[[Scavenger]] || 1 | |[[Scavenger]] || 1 | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="display: inline-table;" | {| class="wikitable" style="display: inline-table;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 1,156: | Line 1,152: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Endurance]] || 1 | |[[Endurance]] || 1 | ||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="display: inline-table;" | |||
|- | |||
|+[[Plague Doctor]] | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="2" | Total | |||
|- | |||
|[[Tactician]] || 3 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Vampiric]] || 3 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Damage]] || 3 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Speed]] || 2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Fast Loading]] || 2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Back Row]] || 2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Enduring Malice]] || 2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Opportunity]] || 2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Accuracy]] || 2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Overkill]] || 2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Endurance]] || 1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Rage]] || 1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Avoidance]] || 1 | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="display: inline-table;" | |||
|- | |||
|+[[Point Man]] | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="2" | Total | |||
|- | |||
|[[Health]] || 3 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Durability]] || 3 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Front Row]] || 3 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Warded]] || 3 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Speed]] || 2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Avoidance]] || 2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Endurance]] || 2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Rage]] || 2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Reactive]] || 2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Taunting Strikes]] || 2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Bewitched]] || 1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Regenerating]] || 1 | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="display: inline-table;" | |||
|- | |||
|+[[Police Officer]] | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="2" | Total | |||
|- | |||
|[[Support]] || 3 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Tactician]] || 3 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Avoidance]] || 3 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Enduring Malice]] || 2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Opportunity]] || 2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Healing]] || 2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Lingering Kindness]] || 2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Health]] || 2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Damage]] || 1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Front Row]] || 1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Endurance]] || 1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Technical]] || 1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Accuracy]] || 1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Speed]] || 1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Fast Loading]] || 1 | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="display: inline-table;" | |||
|- | |||
|+[[Raccoon Guardian]] | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="2" | Total | |||
|- | |||
|[[Health]] || 4 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Flurry]] || 3 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Front Row]] || 3 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Lingering Kindness]] || 2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Durability]] || 2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Damage]] || 2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Bewitched]] || 2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Endurance]] || 2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Support]] || 2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Tactician]] || 1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Regenerating]] || 1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Concentrated]] || 1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Fast Loading]] || 1 | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="display: inline-table;" | |||
|- | |||
|+[[Rainbow Warrior]] | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="2" | Total | |||
|- | |||
|[[Vibrant Strikes]] || 4 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Flurry]] || 3 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Healing]] || 3 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Taunting Strikes]] || 3 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Avoidance]] || 2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Speed]] || 2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Damage]] || 2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Front Row]] || 2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Health]] || 1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Fast Loading]] || 1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Bewitched]] || 1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Support]] || 1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Technical]] || 1 | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="display: inline-table;" | |||
|- | |||
|+[[Regen Scrapper]] | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="2" | Total | |||
|- | |||
|[[Regenerating]] || 4 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Damage]] || 3 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Warded]] || 3 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Fast Loading]] || 2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Accuracy]] || 2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Health]] || 2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Endurance]] || 2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Speed]] || 2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Controlled Burst]] || 1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Durability]] || 1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Flurry]] || 1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Outnumbered]] || 1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Scavenger]] || 1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Bewitched]] || 1 | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="display: inline-table;" | |||
|- | |||
|+[[Sniper]] | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="2" | Total | |||
|- | |||
|[[Damage]] || 3 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Speed]] || 3 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Concentrated]] || 3 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Accuracy]] || 3 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Penetration]] || 3 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Sacrificial Fury]] || 2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Endurance]] || 2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Bleeding]] || 2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Avoidance]] || 1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Overkill]] || 1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Fast Loading]] || 1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Back Row]] || 1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Scavenger]] || 1 | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="display: inline-table;" | |||
|- | |||
|+[[Social Agent]] | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="2" | Total | |||
|- | |||
|[[Socialite]] || 3 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Back Row]] || 2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Damage]] || 2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Health]] || 2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Healing]] || 2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Scavenger]] || 2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Driven]] || 1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Warded]] || 1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Accuracy]] || 1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Durability]] || 1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Lingering Kindness]] || 1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Penetration]] || 1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Tactician]] || 1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Endurance]] || 1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Avoidance]] || 1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Mastermind]] || 1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Enduring Minions]] || 1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Fast Loading]] || 1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Regenerating]] || 1 | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="display: inline-table;" | |||
|- | |||
|+[[Stealth Ninja]] | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="2" | Total | |||
|- | |||
|[[Speed]] || 4 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Avoidance]] || 3 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Fast Loading]] || 3 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Penetration]] || 3 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Technical]] || 2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[-Health]] || 2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Endurance]] || 2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Back Row]] || 2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Accuracy]] || 2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Damage]] || 2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Reactive]] || 2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Tactician]] || 2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Enduring Malice]] || 1 | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="display: inline-table;" | |||
|- | |||
|+[[Storm Caller]] | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="2" | Total | |||
|- | |||
|[[Enduring Malice]] || 4 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Tactician]] || 3 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Controlled Burst]] || 3 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Speed]] || 2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Penetration]] || 2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Back Row]] || 2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Bewitched]] || 2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Endurance]] || 2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Bleeding]] || 2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Damage]] || 2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Fast Loading]] || 2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Warded]] || 1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[-Health]] || 1 | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="display: inline-table;" | |||
|- | |||
|+[[Strategist]] | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="2" | Total | |||
|- | |||
|[[Speed]] || 3 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Opportunity]] || 3 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Tactician]] || 3 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Enduring Malice]] || 2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Support]] || 2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Back Row]] || 2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Damage]] || 1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Health]] || 1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Accuracy]] || 1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Reactive]] || 1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Scavenger]] || 1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Lingering Kindness]] || 1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Endurance]] || 1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Fast Loading]] || 1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Durability]] || 1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Bewitched]] || 1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Avoidance]] || 1 | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="display: inline-table;" | |||
|- | |||
|+[[Street Samurai]] | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="2" | Total | |||
|- | |||
|[[Damage]] || 3 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Avoidance]] || 3 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Speed]] || 3 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Bleeding]] || 3 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Fast Loading]] || 2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Technical]] || 2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Sacrificial Fury]] || 2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Endurance]] || 2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Accuracy]] || 2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Health]] || 1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Flurry]] || 1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Back Row]] || 1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Penetration]] || 1 | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="display: inline-table;" | |||
|- | |||
|+[[Tail Guard]] | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="2" | Total | |||
|- | |||
|[[Avoidance]] || 4 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Front Row]] || 3 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Warded]] || 3 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Durability]] || 2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Endurance]] || 2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Health]] || 2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Regenerating]] || 2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Speed]] || 2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Controlled Burst]] || 2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Taunting Strikes]] || 2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Damage]] || 1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Accuracy]] || 1 | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="display: inline-table;" | |||
|- | |||
|+[[Tormentor]] | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="2" | Total | |||
|- | |||
|[[Tactician]] || 3 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Opportunity]] || 3 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Damage]] || 2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Back Row]] || 2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Accuracy]] || 2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Overkill]] || 2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Speed]] || 2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Fast Loading]] || 2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Vampiric]] || 2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Enduring Malice]] || 2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Bewitched]] || 1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Avoidance]] || 1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Health]] || 1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Controlled Burst]] || 1 | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="display: inline-table;" | |||
|- | |||
|+[[Tousky Party Escort]] | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="2" | Total | |||
|- | |||
|[[Reactive]] || 4 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Front Row]] || 3 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Fast Loading]] || 3 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Outnumbered]] || 3 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Durability]] || 2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Warded]] || 2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Rage]] || 2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Bewitched]] || 2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Health]] || 2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Penetration]] || 1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Accuracy]] || 1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Taunting Strikes]] || 1 | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="display: inline-table;" | |||
|- | |||
|+[[Tukpar Itar]] | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="2" | Total | |||
|- | |||
|[[Avoidance]] || 4 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Tactician]] || 3 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Taunting Strikes]] || 3 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Outnumbered]] || 3 | |||
|- | |||
|[[-Healing]] || 2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Accuracy]] || 2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Bewitched]] || 2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Warded]] || 2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Speed]] || 2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Opportunity]] || 2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Damage]] || 1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Durability]] || 1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Scavenger]] || 1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Enduring Malice]] || 1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Health]] || 1 | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="display: inline-table;" | |||
|- | |||
|+[[Twilight Breaker]] | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="2" | Total | |||
|- | |||
|[[Concentrated]] || 4 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Tactician]] || 3 | |||
|- | |||
|[[-Controlled Burst]] || 3 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Speed]] || 3 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Accuracy]] || 2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Back Row]] || 2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Reactive]] || 2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Enduring Malice]] || 2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Avoidance]] || 2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Outnumbered]] || 2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Penetration]] || 2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Bewitched]] || 2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Damage]] || 2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Vampiric]] || 1 | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="display: inline-table;" | |||
|- | |||
|+[[Wasteland Paladin]] | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="2" | Total | |||
|- | |||
|[[Health]] || 4 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Durability]] || 3 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Support]] || 3 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Warded]] || 3 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Healing]] || 3 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Avoidance]] || 2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[-Enduring Malice]] || 2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Front Row]] || 2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Reactive]] || 2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Taunting Strikes]] || 2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Endurance]] || 2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Speed]] || 1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[-Tactician]] || 1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Regenerating]] || 1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Damage]] || 1 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 12:21, 1 November 2018
Hello. I do stuff sometimes.
Class skill reference thing. For the one person who might see this and be curious: No, I'm not building these by hand, I made a program to spit out the code.
| Total | |
|---|---|
| Tactician | 3 |
| Technical | 3 |
| Accuracy | 2 |
| Enduring Malice | 2 |
| Controlled Burst | 2 |
| Damage | 2 |
| Endurance | 2 |
| Fast Loading | 2 |
| Durability | 1 |
| Avoidance | 1 |
| Health | 1 |
| Speed | 1 |
| Opportunity | 1 |
| Scavenger | 1 |
| Vampiric | 1 |
| Overkill | 1 |
| Total | |
|---|---|
| Damage | 3 |
| Front Row | 3 |
| Durability | 3 |
| Vampiric | 3 |
| Outnumbered | 2 |
| Rage | 2 |
| Health | 2 |
| Reactive | 2 |
| Taunting Strikes | 1 |
| Warded | 1 |
| Regenerating | 1 |
| Vibrant Strikes | 1 |
| Avoidance | 1 |
| Bleeding | 1 |
| Total | |
|---|---|
| Sacrificial Fury | 4 |
| Speed | 3 |
| Flurry | 3 |
| Damage | 3 |
| Health | 2 |
| Fast Loading | 2 |
| Warded | 2 |
| Rage | 1 |
| Scavenger | 1 |
| Front Row | 1 |
| Controlled Burst | 1 |
| Penetration | 1 |
| Overkill | 1 |
| Reactive | 1 |
| Total | |
|---|---|
| Bleeding | 4 |
| Speed | 3 |
| Flurry | 3 |
| Damage | 3 |
| Rage | 2 |
| Endurance | 2 |
| Penetration | 2 |
| Bewitched | 2 |
| Durability | 2 |
| Overkill | 1 |
| Tactician | 1 |
| Accuracy | 1 |
| Total | |
|---|---|
| Damage | 2 |
| Concentrated | 2 |
| Health | 2 |
| Tactician | 2 |
| Speed | 2 |
| Avoidance | 2 |
| Regenerating | 2 |
| Outnumbered | 2 |
| Durability | 2 |
| Warded | 2 |
| Bewitched | 2 |
| Penetration | 2 |
| Accuracy | 2 |
| Total | |
|---|---|
| Flurry | 4 |
| Speed | 3 |
| Avoidance | 3 |
| Accuracy | 2 |
| Damage | 2 |
| Endurance | 2 |
| Penetration | 2 |
| Back Row | 1 |
| Overkill | 1 |
| Regenerating | 1 |
| Outnumbered | 1 |
| Durability | 1 |
| Fast Loading | 1 |
| Sacrificial Fury | 1 |
| Health | 1 |
| Total | |
|---|---|
| Healing | 3 |
| Support | 3 |
| Speed | 3 |
| Lingering Kindness | 3 |
| Concentrated | 3 |
| Back Row | 2 |
| Avoidance | 2 |
| Endurance | 2 |
| Bewitched | 2 |
| Warded | 2 |
| Health | 1 |
| Total | |
|---|---|
| Tactician | 3 |
| Enduring Malice | 3 |
| Endurance | 3 |
| Accuracy | 2 |
| Fast Loading | 2 |
| Opportunity | 2 |
| Bewitched | 2 |
| Avoidance | 1 |
| Speed | 1 |
| Damage | 1 |
| Controlled Burst | 1 |
| Back Row | 1 |
| Healing | 1 |
| Scavenger | 1 |
| Lingering Kindness | 1 |
| Support | 1 |
| Total | |
|---|---|
| Endurance | 4 |
| Back Row | 3 |
| Support | 3 |
| Vibrant Strikes | 3 |
| Warded | 2 |
| Avoidance | 2 |
| Healing | 2 |
| Lingering Kindness | 2 |
| Controlled Burst | 2 |
| Fast Loading | 2 |
| Accuracy | 2 |
| Damage | 1 |
| -Enduring Malice | 1 |
| -Tactician | 1 |
| Total | |
|---|---|
| Support | 3 |
| Damage | 3 |
| Controlled Burst | 3 |
| Rage | 2 |
| Sacrificial Fury | 2 |
| Regenerating | 2 |
| Lingering Kindness | 2 |
| Bleeding | 2 |
| Accuracy | 2 |
| Speed | 1 |
| Penetration | 1 |
| Healing | 1 |
| Health | 1 |
| Vibrant Strikes | 1 |
| Total | |
|---|---|
| Healing | 3 |
| Support | 3 |
| Endurance | 3 |
| Speed | 2 |
| Lingering Kindness | 2 |
| Back Row | 2 |
| Damage | 2 |
| Health | 2 |
| Fast Loading | 2 |
| Vibrant Strikes | 2 |
| Avoidance | 1 |
| Warded | 1 |
| Controlled Burst | 1 |
| Total | |
|---|---|
| Support | 3 |
| Controlled Burst | 3 |
| Lingering Kindness | 3 |
| Healing | 3 |
| Speed | 2 |
| Back Row | 2 |
| Warded | 2 |
| Damage | 1 |
| Avoidance | 1 |
| Enduring Malice | 1 |
| Endurance | 1 |
| Health | 1 |
| Technical | 1 |
| Tactician | 1 |
| Durability | 1 |
| Total | |
|---|---|
| Speed | 3 |
| Tactician | 3 |
| Fast Loading | 3 |
| Opportunity | 3 |
| Back Row | 2 |
| Controlled Burst | 2 |
| Enduring Malice | 2 |
| Accuracy | 2 |
| Bewitched | 2 |
| Scavenger | 2 |
| Health | 1 |
| Durability | 1 |
| Total | |
|---|---|
| Enduring Minions | 3 |
| Mastermind | 3 |
| Healing | 3 |
| Support | 2 |
| Lingering Kindness | 2 |
| Health | 2 |
| Accuracy | 2 |
| Warded | 1 |
| Back Row | 1 |
| Damage | 1 |
| Fast Loading | 1 |
| Tactician | 1 |
| Speed | 1 |
| Opportunity | 1 |
| Scavenger | 1 |
| Technical | 1 |
| Total | |
|---|---|
| Technical | 4 |
| Back Row | 3 |
| -Damage | 3 |
| Support | 3 |
| Speed | 2 |
| Sacrificial Fury | 2 |
| Fast Loading | 2 |
| Reactive | 2 |
| Rage | 2 |
| Socialite | 2 |
| Tactician | 2 |
| Lingering Kindness | 2 |
| Avoidance | 2 |
| Enduring Malice | 2 |
| Bewitched | 1 |
| -Endurance | 1 |
| -Durability | 1 |
| Total | |
|---|---|
| Flurry | 3 |
| Vampiric | 3 |
| Controlled Burst | 3 |
| Durability | 2 |
| Endurance | 2 |
| Speed | 2 |
| Warded | 2 |
| Accuracy | 2 |
| Fast Loading | 2 |
| Sacrificial Fury | 2 |
| Damage | 1 |
| Penetration | 1 |
| Regenerating | 1 |
| Total | |
|---|---|
| Mastermind | 4 |
| Support | 3 |
| Back Row | 3 |
| Technical | 2 |
| Scavenger | 2 |
| Driven | 2 |
| Lingering Kindness | 2 |
| Enduring Minions | 2 |
| Damage | 1 |
| Warded | 1 |
| Opportunity | 1 |
| Healing | 1 |
| Fast Loading | 1 |
| Avoidance | 1 |
| Total | |
|---|---|
| Technical | 3 |
| Damage | 3 |
| Controlled Burst | 3 |
| Back Row | 2 |
| Durability | 2 |
| Fast Loading | 2 |
| Endurance | 2 |
| Opportunity | 2 |
| Accuracy | 1 |
| Scavenger | 1 |
| Speed | 1 |
| Bleeding | 1 |
| Rage | 1 |
| Overkill | 1 |
| Health | 1 |
| Total | |
|---|---|
| Damage | 3 |
| Controlled Burst | 3 |
| Sacrificial Fury | 3 |
| Bleeding | 3 |
| Fast Loading | 2 |
| Speed | 2 |
| Health | 2 |
| Tactician | 2 |
| Opportunity | 2 |
| Front Row | 1 |
| Technical | 1 |
| Accuracy | 1 |
| Durability | 1 |
| Total | |
|---|---|
| Tactician | 4 |
| Enduring Malice | 3 |
| Bewitched | 3 |
| Concentrated | 2 |
| Opportunity | 2 |
| Avoidance | 2 |
| Accuracy | 2 |
| Speed | 2 |
| Damage | 1 |
| Back Row | 1 |
| Vampiric | 1 |
| Endurance | 1 |
| Support | 1 |
| Fast Loading | 1 |
| Total | |
|---|---|
| Durability | 4 |
| Front Row | 3 |
| Technical | 3 |
| Controlled Burst | 2 |
| Flurry | 2 |
| Endurance | 2 |
| Accuracy | 2 |
| Taunting Strikes | 2 |
| Warded | 2 |
| Health | 2 |
| Reactive | 1 |
| Scavenger | 1 |
| Total | |
|---|---|
| Vampiric | 3 |
| Concentrated | 3 |
| Damage | 3 |
| Overkill | 3 |
| Rage | 3 |
| Bleeding | 3 |
| Durability | 2 |
| Technical | 2 |
| Penetration | 2 |
| Front Row | 2 |
| -Avoidance | 2 |
| Speed | 1 |
| Sacrificial Fury | 1 |
| Total | |
|---|---|
| Damage | 3 |
| Penetration | 3 |
| Accuracy | 2 |
| Health | 2 |
| Durability | 2 |
| Bleeding | 2 |
| Sacrificial Fury | 2 |
| Overkill | 2 |
| Endurance | 2 |
| Speed | 1 |
| Front Row | 1 |
| Technical | 1 |
| Outnumbered | 1 |
| Fast Loading | 1 |
| Warded | 1 |
| Total | |
|---|---|
| Tactician | 3 |
| Damage | 3 |
| Controlled Burst | 3 |
| Accuracy | 3 |
| Technical | 2 |
| Enduring Malice | 2 |
| Rage | 2 |
| Fast Loading | 1 |
| Durability | 1 |
| Health | 1 |
| Avoidance | 1 |
| Speed | 1 |
| Penetration | 1 |
| Endurance | 1 |
| Bewitched | 1 |
| Total | |
|---|---|
| Tactician | 4 |
| Enduring Malice | 3 |
| Durability | 2 |
| Damage | 2 |
| Health | 2 |
| -Scavenger | 2 |
| Outnumbered | 2 |
| Technical | 2 |
| Reactive | 2 |
| Accuracy | 2 |
| Avoidance | 2 |
| Warded | 2 |
| Rage | 1 |
| Speed | 1 |
| Front Row | 1 |
| Total | |
|---|---|
| Tactician | 3 |
| Scavenger | 3 |
| Enduring Minions | 3 |
| Enduring Malice | 3 |
| Opportunity | 2 |
| Back Row | 2 |
| Mastermind | 2 |
| Speed | 2 |
| Accuracy | 2 |
| Health | 1 |
| Bewitched | 1 |
| Endurance | 1 |
| Technical | 1 |
| Total | |
|---|---|
| Tactician | 4 |
| Durability | 3 |
| Front Row | 3 |
| Damage | 2 |
| Enduring Malice | 2 |
| Health | 2 |
| Opportunity | 2 |
| Endurance | 2 |
| Warded | 2 |
| Accuracy | 1 |
| Outnumbered | 1 |
| Rage | 1 |
| Avoidance | 1 |
| Total | |
|---|---|
| Healing | 4 |
| Fast Loading | 3 |
| Warded | 3 |
| Endurance | 3 |
| Support | 2 |
| Lingering Kindness | 2 |
| Controlled Burst | 2 |
| Speed | 2 |
| Durability | 1 |
| Regenerating | 1 |
| Back Row | 1 |
| Avoidance | 1 |
| Damage | 1 |
| Total | |
|---|---|
| Front Row | 3 |
| Mastermind | 3 |
| Taunting Strikes | 3 |
| Durability | 3 |
| Damage | 2 |
| Health | 2 |
| Enduring Minions | 2 |
| Tactician | 2 |
| Support | 1 |
| Fast Loading | 1 |
| Technical | 1 |
| Accuracy | 1 |
| Warded | 1 |
| Regenerating | 1 |
| Total | |
|---|---|
| Damage | 4 |
| Overkill | 3 |
| Outnumbered | 2 |
| Concentrated | 2 |
| Rage | 2 |
| Health | 2 |
| Bleeding | 2 |
| Durability | 2 |
| Warded | 2 |
| Endurance | 2 |
| Accuracy | 1 |
| Reactive | 1 |
| Penetration | 1 |
| Total | |
|---|---|
| Controlled Burst | 3 |
| Damage | 3 |
| Endurance | 3 |
| Fast Loading | 3 |
| Bleeding | 2 |
| Penetration | 2 |
| Health | 2 |
| Accuracy | 2 |
| Speed | 2 |
| Overkill | 1 |
| Rage | 1 |
| Vampiric | 1 |
| Sacrificial Fury | 1 |
| Total | |
|---|---|
| Support | 3 |
| Technical | 3 |
| Endurance | 3 |
| Lingering Kindness | 3 |
| Fast Loading | 3 |
| Back Row | 2 |
| Accuracy | 1 |
| Damage | 1 |
| Healing | 1 |
| Vibrant Strikes | 1 |
| Speed | 1 |
| Bewitched | 1 |
| Regenerating | 1 |
| Warded | 1 |
| Tactician | 1 |
| Total | |
|---|---|
| Healing | 3 |
| Support | 3 |
| Lingering Kindness | 3 |
| Warded | 3 |
| Avoidance | 2 |
| Fast Loading | 2 |
| Endurance | 2 |
| Speed | 2 |
| Back Row | 2 |
| Accuracy | 1 |
| Damage | 1 |
| Vibrant Strikes | 1 |
| Bewitched | 1 |
| Total | |
|---|---|
| Support | 3 |
| Scavenger | 3 |
| Lingering Kindness | 3 |
| Avoidance | 2 |
| Tactician | 2 |
| Back Row | 2 |
| Controlled Burst | 2 |
| Speed | 2 |
| Technical | 1 |
| Fast Loading | 1 |
| Health | 1 |
| Durability | 1 |
| Bewitched | 1 |
| Warded | 1 |
| Endurance | 1 |
| Total | |
|---|---|
| Tactician | 3 |
| Vampiric | 3 |
| Damage | 3 |
| Speed | 2 |
| Fast Loading | 2 |
| Back Row | 2 |
| Enduring Malice | 2 |
| Opportunity | 2 |
| Accuracy | 2 |
| Overkill | 2 |
| Endurance | 1 |
| Rage | 1 |
| Avoidance | 1 |
| Total | |
|---|---|
| Health | 3 |
| Durability | 3 |
| Front Row | 3 |
| Warded | 3 |
| Speed | 2 |
| Avoidance | 2 |
| Endurance | 2 |
| Rage | 2 |
| Reactive | 2 |
| Taunting Strikes | 2 |
| Bewitched | 1 |
| Regenerating | 1 |
| Total | |
|---|---|
| Support | 3 |
| Tactician | 3 |
| Avoidance | 3 |
| Enduring Malice | 2 |
| Opportunity | 2 |
| Healing | 2 |
| Lingering Kindness | 2 |
| Health | 2 |
| Damage | 1 |
| Front Row | 1 |
| Endurance | 1 |
| Technical | 1 |
| Accuracy | 1 |
| Speed | 1 |
| Fast Loading | 1 |
| Total | |
|---|---|
| Health | 4 |
| Flurry | 3 |
| Front Row | 3 |
| Lingering Kindness | 2 |
| Durability | 2 |
| Damage | 2 |
| Bewitched | 2 |
| Endurance | 2 |
| Support | 2 |
| Tactician | 1 |
| Regenerating | 1 |
| Concentrated | 1 |
| Fast Loading | 1 |
| Total | |
|---|---|
| Vibrant Strikes | 4 |
| Flurry | 3 |
| Healing | 3 |
| Taunting Strikes | 3 |
| Avoidance | 2 |
| Speed | 2 |
| Damage | 2 |
| Front Row | 2 |
| Health | 1 |
| Fast Loading | 1 |
| Bewitched | 1 |
| Support | 1 |
| Technical | 1 |
| Total | |
|---|---|
| Regenerating | 4 |
| Damage | 3 |
| Warded | 3 |
| Fast Loading | 2 |
| Accuracy | 2 |
| Health | 2 |
| Endurance | 2 |
| Speed | 2 |
| Controlled Burst | 1 |
| Durability | 1 |
| Flurry | 1 |
| Outnumbered | 1 |
| Scavenger | 1 |
| Bewitched | 1 |
| Total | |
|---|---|
| Damage | 3 |
| Speed | 3 |
| Concentrated | 3 |
| Accuracy | 3 |
| Penetration | 3 |
| Sacrificial Fury | 2 |
| Endurance | 2 |
| Bleeding | 2 |
| Avoidance | 1 |
| Overkill | 1 |
| Fast Loading | 1 |
| Back Row | 1 |
| Scavenger | 1 |
| Total | |
|---|---|
| Socialite | 3 |
| Back Row | 2 |
| Damage | 2 |
| Health | 2 |
| Healing | 2 |
| Scavenger | 2 |
| Driven | 1 |
| Warded | 1 |
| Accuracy | 1 |
| Durability | 1 |
| Lingering Kindness | 1 |
| Penetration | 1 |
| Tactician | 1 |
| Endurance | 1 |
| Avoidance | 1 |
| Mastermind | 1 |
| Enduring Minions | 1 |
| Fast Loading | 1 |
| Regenerating | 1 |
| Total | |
|---|---|
| Speed | 4 |
| Avoidance | 3 |
| Fast Loading | 3 |
| Penetration | 3 |
| Technical | 2 |
| -Health | 2 |
| Endurance | 2 |
| Back Row | 2 |
| Accuracy | 2 |
| Damage | 2 |
| Reactive | 2 |
| Tactician | 2 |
| Enduring Malice | 1 |
| Total | |
|---|---|
| Enduring Malice | 4 |
| Tactician | 3 |
| Controlled Burst | 3 |
| Speed | 2 |
| Penetration | 2 |
| Back Row | 2 |
| Bewitched | 2 |
| Endurance | 2 |
| Bleeding | 2 |
| Damage | 2 |
| Fast Loading | 2 |
| Warded | 1 |
| -Health | 1 |
| Total | |
|---|---|
| Speed | 3 |
| Opportunity | 3 |
| Tactician | 3 |
| Enduring Malice | 2 |
| Support | 2 |
| Back Row | 2 |
| Damage | 1 |
| Health | 1 |
| Accuracy | 1 |
| Reactive | 1 |
| Scavenger | 1 |
| Lingering Kindness | 1 |
| Endurance | 1 |
| Fast Loading | 1 |
| Durability | 1 |
| Bewitched | 1 |
| Avoidance | 1 |
| Total | |
|---|---|
| Damage | 3 |
| Avoidance | 3 |
| Speed | 3 |
| Bleeding | 3 |
| Fast Loading | 2 |
| Technical | 2 |
| Sacrificial Fury | 2 |
| Endurance | 2 |
| Accuracy | 2 |
| Health | 1 |
| Flurry | 1 |
| Back Row | 1 |
| Penetration | 1 |
| Total | |
|---|---|
| Avoidance | 4 |
| Front Row | 3 |
| Warded | 3 |
| Durability | 2 |
| Endurance | 2 |
| Health | 2 |
| Regenerating | 2 |
| Speed | 2 |
| Controlled Burst | 2 |
| Taunting Strikes | 2 |
| Damage | 1 |
| Accuracy | 1 |
| Total | |
|---|---|
| Tactician | 3 |
| Opportunity | 3 |
| Damage | 2 |
| Back Row | 2 |
| Accuracy | 2 |
| Overkill | 2 |
| Speed | 2 |
| Fast Loading | 2 |
| Vampiric | 2 |
| Enduring Malice | 2 |
| Bewitched | 1 |
| Avoidance | 1 |
| Health | 1 |
| Controlled Burst | 1 |
| Total | |
|---|---|
| Reactive | 4 |
| Front Row | 3 |
| Fast Loading | 3 |
| Outnumbered | 3 |
| Durability | 2 |
| Warded | 2 |
| Rage | 2 |
| Bewitched | 2 |
| Health | 2 |
| Penetration | 1 |
| Accuracy | 1 |
| Taunting Strikes | 1 |
| Total | |
|---|---|
| Avoidance | 4 |
| Tactician | 3 |
| Taunting Strikes | 3 |
| Outnumbered | 3 |
| -Healing | 2 |
| Accuracy | 2 |
| Bewitched | 2 |
| Warded | 2 |
| Speed | 2 |
| Opportunity | 2 |
| Damage | 1 |
| Durability | 1 |
| Scavenger | 1 |
| Enduring Malice | 1 |
| Health | 1 |
| Total | |
|---|---|
| Concentrated | 4 |
| Tactician | 3 |
| -Controlled Burst | 3 |
| Speed | 3 |
| Accuracy | 2 |
| Back Row | 2 |
| Reactive | 2 |
| Enduring Malice | 2 |
| Avoidance | 2 |
| Outnumbered | 2 |
| Penetration | 2 |
| Bewitched | 2 |
| Damage | 2 |
| Vampiric | 1 |
| Total | |
|---|---|
| Health | 4 |
| Durability | 3 |
| Support | 3 |
| Warded | 3 |
| Healing | 3 |
| Avoidance | 2 |
| -Enduring Malice | 2 |
| Front Row | 2 |
| Reactive | 2 |
| Taunting Strikes | 2 |
| Endurance | 2 |
| Speed | 1 |
| -Tactician | 1 |
| Regenerating | 1 |
| Damage | 1 |