User:Sarnak: Difference between revisions
From Flexible Survival
Jump to navigationJump to search
Created page with "Hello. Working on a reference table thing, will finish tomorrow. For the one person who might see this and be curious: No, I'm not building these by hand, I made a program to..." |
Nearly there. Better save before something breaks. |
||
| Line 108: | Line 108: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Reactive]] || 1 | |[[Reactive]] || 1 | ||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="display: inline-table;" | |||
|- | |||
|+[[Bloody Sadist]] | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="2" | Total | |||
|- | |||
|[[Bleeding]] || 4 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Speed]] || 3 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Flurry]] || 3 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Damage]] || 3 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Rage]] || 2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Endurance]] || 2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Penetration]] || 2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Bewitched]] || 2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Durability]] || 2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Overkill]] || 1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Tactician]] || 1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Accuracy]] || 1 | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="display: inline-table;" | |||
|- | |||
|+[[Bounty Hunter]] | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="2" | Total | |||
|- | |||
|[[Damage]] || 2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Concentrated]] || 2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Health]] || 2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Tactician]] || 2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Speed]] || 2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Avoidance]] || 2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Regenerating]] || 2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Outnumbered]] || 2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Durability]] || 2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Warded]] || 2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Bewitched]] || 2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Penetration]] || 2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Accuracy]] || 2 | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="display: inline-table;" | |||
|- | |||
|+[[Brawler]] | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="2" | Total | |||
|- | |||
|[[Flurry]] || 4 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Speed]] || 3 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Avoidance]] || 3 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Accuracy]] || 2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Damage]] || 2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Endurance]] || 2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Penetration]] || 2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Back Row]] || 1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Overkill]] || 1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Regenerating]] || 1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Outnumbered]] || 1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Durability]] || 1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Fast Loading]] || 1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Sacrificial Fury]] || 1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Health]] || 1 | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="display: inline-table;" | |||
|- | |||
|+[[Brother's Keeper]] | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="2" | Total | |||
|- | |||
|[[Healing]] || 3 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Support]] || 3 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Speed]] || 3 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Lingering Kindness]] || 3 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Concentrated]] || 3 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Back Row]] || 2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Avoidance]] || 2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Endurance]] || 2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Bewitched]] || 2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Warded]] || 2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Health]] || 1 | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="display: inline-table;" | |||
|- | |||
|+[[Captivator]] | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="2" | Total | |||
|- | |||
|[[Tactician]] || 3 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Enduring Malice]] || 3 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Endurance]] || 3 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Accuracy]] || 2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Fast Loading]] || 2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Opportunity]] || 2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Bewitched]] || 2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Avoidance]] || 1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Speed]] || 1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Damage]] || 1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Controlled Burst]] || 1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Back Row]] || 1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Healing]] || 1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Scavenger]] || 1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Lingering Kindness]] || 1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Support]] || 1 | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="display: inline-table;" | |||
|- | |||
|+[[Cheerleader]] | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="2" | Total | |||
|- | |||
|[[Endurance]] || 4 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Back Row]] || 3 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Support]] || 3 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Vibrant Strikes]] || 3 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Warded]] || 2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Avoidance]] || 2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Healing]] || 2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Lingering Kindness]] || 2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Controlled Burst]] || 2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Fast Loading]] || 2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Accuracy]] || 2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Damage]] || 1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[-Enduring Malice]] || 1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[-Tactician]] || 1 | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="display: inline-table;" | |||
|- | |||
|+[[Cihuacoatl Warrior]] | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="2" | Total | |||
|- | |||
|[[Support]] || 3 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Damage]] || 3 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Controlled Burst]] || 3 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Rage]] || 2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Sacrificial Fury]] || 2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Regenerating]] || 2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Lingering Kindness]] || 2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Bleeding]] || 2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Accuracy]] || 2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Speed]] || 1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Penetration]] || 1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Healing]] || 1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Health]] || 1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Vibrant Strikes]] || 1 | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="display: inline-table;" | |||
|- | |||
|+[[Combat Medic]] | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="2" | Total | |||
|- | |||
|[[Healing]] || 3 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Support]] || 3 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Endurance]] || 3 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Speed]] || 2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Lingering Kindness]] || 2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Back Row]] || 2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Damage]] || 2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Health]] || 2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Fast Loading]] || 2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Vibrant Strikes]] || 2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Avoidance]] || 1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Warded]] || 1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Controlled Burst]] || 1 | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="display: inline-table;" | |||
|- | |||
|+[[Corporal]] | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="2" | Total | |||
|- | |||
|[[Support]] || 3 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Controlled Burst]] || 3 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Lingering Kindness]] || 3 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Healing]] || 3 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Speed]] || 2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Back Row]] || 2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Warded]] || 2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Damage]] || 1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Avoidance]] || 1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Enduring Malice]] || 1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Endurance]] || 1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Health]] || 1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Technical]] || 1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Tactician]] || 1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Durability]] || 1 | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="display: inline-table;" | |||
|- | |||
|+[[Cursed Lover]] | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="2" | Total | |||
|- | |||
|[[Speed]] || 3 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Tactician]] || 3 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Fast Loading]] || 3 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Opportunity]] || 3 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Back Row]] || 2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Controlled Burst]] || 2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Enduring Malice]] || 2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Accuracy]] || 2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Bewitched]] || 2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Scavenger]] || 2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Health]] || 1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Durability]] || 1 | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="display: inline-table;" | |||
|- | |||
|+[[Den Keeper]] | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="2" | Total | |||
|- | |||
|[[Enduring Minions]] || 3 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Mastermind]] || 3 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Healing]] || 3 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Support]] || 2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Lingering Kindness]] || 2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Health]] || 2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Accuracy]] || 2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Warded]] || 1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Back Row]] || 1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Damage]] || 1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Fast Loading]] || 1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Tactician]] || 1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Speed]] || 1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Opportunity]] || 1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Scavenger]] || 1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Technical]] || 1 | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="display: inline-table;" | |||
|- | |||
|+[[Desk Jockey]] | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="2" | Total | |||
|- | |||
|[[Technical]] || 4 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Back Row]] || 3 | |||
|- | |||
|[[-Damage]] || 3 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Support]] || 3 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Speed]] || 2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Sacrificial Fury]] || 2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Fast Loading]] || 2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Reactive]] || 2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Rage]] || 2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Socialite]] || 2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Tactician]] || 2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Lingering Kindness]] || 2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Avoidance]] || 2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Enduring Malice]] || 2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Bewitched]] || 1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[-Endurance]] || 1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[-Durability]] || 1 | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="display: inline-table;" | |||
|- | |||
|+[[Determinator]] | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="2" | Total | |||
|- | |||
|[[Flurry]] || 3 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Vampiric]] || 3 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Controlled Burst]] || 3 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Durability]] || 2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Endurance]] || 2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Speed]] || 2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Warded]] || 2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Accuracy]] || 2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Fast Loading]] || 2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Sacrificial Fury]] || 2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Damage]] || 1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Penetration]] || 1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Regenerating]] || 1 | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="display: inline-table;" | |||
|- | |||
|+[[Drone Master]] | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="2" | Total | |||
|- | |||
|[[Mastermind]] || 4 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Support]] || 3 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Back Row]] || 3 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Technical]] || 2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Scavenger]] || 2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Driven]] || 2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Lingering Kindness]] || 2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Enduring Minions]] || 2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Damage]] || 1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Warded]] || 1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Opportunity]] || 1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Healing]] || 1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Fast Loading]] || 1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Avoidance]] || 1 | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="display: inline-table;" | |||
|- | |||
|+[[Explosives Expert]] | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="2" | Total | |||
|- | |||
|[[Technical]] || 3 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Damage]] || 3 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Controlled Burst]] || 3 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Back Row]] || 2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Durability]] || 2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Fast Loading]] || 2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Endurance]] || 2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Opportunity]] || 2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Accuracy]] || 1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Scavenger]] || 1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Speed]] || 1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Bleeding]] || 1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Rage]] || 1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Overkill]] || 1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Health]] || 1 | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="display: inline-table;" | |||
|- | |||
|+[[Flame Warden]] | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="2" | Total | |||
|- | |||
|[[Damage]] || 3 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Controlled Burst]] || 3 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Sacrificial Fury]] || 3 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Bleeding]] || 3 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Fast Loading]] || 2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Speed]] || 2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Health]] || 2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Tactician]] || 2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Opportunity]] || 2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Front Row]] || 1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Technical]] || 1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Accuracy]] || 1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Durability]] || 1 | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="display: inline-table;" | |||
|- | |||
|+[[Fox Magician]] | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="2" | Total | |||
|- | |||
|[[Tactician]] || 4 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Enduring Malice]] || 3 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Bewitched]] || 3 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Concentrated]] || 2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Opportunity]] || 2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Avoidance]] || 2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Accuracy]] || 2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Speed]] || 2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Damage]] || 1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Back Row]] || 1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Vampiric]] || 1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Endurance]] || 1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Support]] || 1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Fast Loading]] || 1 | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="display: inline-table;" | |||
|- | |||
|+[[Frontline Soldier]] | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="2" | Total | |||
|- | |||
|[[Durability]] || 4 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Front Row]] || 3 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Technical]] || 3 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Controlled Burst]] || 2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Flurry]] || 2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Endurance]] || 2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Accuracy]] || 2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Taunting Strikes]] || 2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Warded]] || 2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Health]] || 2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Reactive]] || 1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Scavenger]] || 1 | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="display: inline-table;" | |||
|- | |||
|+[[Fullblade Edgelord]] | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="2" | Total | |||
|- | |||
|[[Vampiric]] || 3 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Concentrated]] || 3 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Damage]] || 3 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Overkill]] || 3 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Rage]] || 3 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Bleeding]] || 3 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Durability]] || 2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Technical]] || 2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Penetration]] || 2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Front Row]] || 2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[-Avoidance]] || 2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Speed]] || 1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Sacrificial Fury]] || 1 | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="display: inline-table;" | |||
|- | |||
|+[[Heavy Fighter]] | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="2" | Total | |||
|- | |||
|[[Damage]] || 3 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Penetration]] || 3 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Accuracy]] || 2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Health]] || 2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Durability]] || 2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Bleeding]] || 2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Sacrificial Fury]] || 2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Overkill]] || 2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Endurance]] || 2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Speed]] || 1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Front Row]] || 1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Technical]] || 1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Outnumbered]] || 1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Fast Loading]] || 1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Warded]] || 1 | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="display: inline-table;" | |||
|- | |||
|+[[Hell Raiser]] | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="2" | Total | |||
|- | |||
|[[Tactician]] || 3 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Damage]] || 3 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Controlled Burst]] || 3 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Accuracy]] || 3 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Technical]] || 2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Enduring Malice]] || 2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Rage]] || 2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Fast Loading]] || 1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Durability]] || 1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Health]] || 1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Avoidance]] || 1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Speed]] || 1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Penetration]] || 1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Endurance]] || 1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Bewitched]] || 1 | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="display: inline-table;" | |||
|- | |||
|+[[Incorrigible Jerk]] | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="2" | Total | |||
|- | |||
|[[Tactician]] || 4 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Enduring Malice]] || 3 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Durability]] || 2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Damage]] || 2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Health]] || 2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[-Scavenger]] || 2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Outnumbered]] || 2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Technical]] || 2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Reactive]] || 2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Accuracy]] || 2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Avoidance]] || 2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Warded]] || 2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Rage]] || 1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Speed]] || 1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Front Row]] || 1 | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="display: inline-table;" | |||
|- | |||
|+[[Master Insurgent]] | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="2" | Total | |||
|- | |||
|[[Tactician]] || 3 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Scavenger]] || 3 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Enduring Minions]] || 3 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Enduring Malice]] || 3 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Opportunity]] || 2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Back Row]] || 2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Mastermind]] || 2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Speed]] || 2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Accuracy]] || 2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Health]] || 1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Bewitched]] || 1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Endurance]] || 1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Technical]] || 1 | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="display: inline-table;" | |||
|- | |||
|+[[Midnight Templar]] | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="2" | Total | |||
|- | |||
|[[Tactician]] || 4 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Durability]] || 3 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Front Row]] || 3 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Damage]] || 2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Enduring Malice]] || 2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Health]] || 2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Opportunity]] || 2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Endurance]] || 2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Warded]] || 2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Accuracy]] || 1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Outnumbered]] || 1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Rage]] || 1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Avoidance]] || 1 | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="display: inline-table;" | |||
|- | |||
|+[[Milk Maiden]] | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="2" | Total | |||
|- | |||
|[[Healing]] || 4 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Fast Loading]] || 3 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Warded]] || 3 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Endurance]] || 3 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Support]] || 2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Lingering Kindness]] || 2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Controlled Burst]] || 2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Speed]] || 2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Durability]] || 1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Regenerating]] || 1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Back Row]] || 1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Avoidance]] || 1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Damage]] || 1 | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="display: inline-table;" | |||
|- | |||
|+[[Mobster]] | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="2" | Total | |||
|- | |||
|[[Front Row]] || 3 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Mastermind]] || 3 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Taunting Strikes]] || 3 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Durability]] || 3 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Damage]] || 2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Health]] || 2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Enduring Minions]] || 2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Tactician]] || 2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Support]] || 1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Fast Loading]] || 1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Technical]] || 1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Accuracy]] || 1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Warded]] || 1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Regenerating]] || 1 | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="display: inline-table;" | |||
|- | |||
|+[[Monster Monarch]] | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="2" | Total | |||
|- | |||
|[[Damage]] || 4 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Overkill]] || 3 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Outnumbered]] || 2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Concentrated]] || 2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Rage]] || 2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Health]] || 2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Bleeding]] || 2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Durability]] || 2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Warded]] || 2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Endurance]] || 2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Accuracy]] || 1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Reactive]] || 1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Penetration]] || 1 | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="display: inline-table;" | |||
|- | |||
|+[[Monstrosity]] | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="2" | Total | |||
|- | |||
|[[Controlled Burst]] || 3 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Damage]] || 3 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Endurance]] || 3 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Fast Loading]] || 3 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Bleeding]] || 2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Penetration]] || 2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Health]] || 2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Accuracy]] || 2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Speed]] || 2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Overkill]] || 1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Rage]] || 1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Vampiric]] || 1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Sacrificial Fury]] || 1 | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="display: inline-table;" | |||
|- | |||
|+[[NanoTuner]] | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="2" | Total | |||
|- | |||
|[[Support]] || 3 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Technical]] || 3 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Endurance]] || 3 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Lingering Kindness]] || 3 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Fast Loading]] || 3 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Back Row]] || 2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Accuracy]] || 1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Damage]] || 1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Healing]] || 1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Vibrant Strikes]] || 1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Speed]] || 1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Bewitched]] || 1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Regenerating]] || 1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Warded]] || 1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Tactician]] || 1 | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="display: inline-table;" | |||
|- | |||
|+[[Nurturer]] | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="2" | Total | |||
|- | |||
|[[Healing]] || 3 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Support]] || 3 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Lingering Kindness]] || 3 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Warded]] || 3 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Avoidance]] || 2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Fast Loading]] || 2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Endurance]] || 2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Speed]] || 2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Back Row]] || 2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Accuracy]] || 1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Damage]] || 1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Vibrant Strikes]] || 1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Bewitched]] || 1 | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="display: inline-table;" | |||
|- | |||
|+[[Pack Rat]] | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="2" | Total | |||
|- | |||
|[[Support]] || 3 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Scavenger]] || 3 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Lingering Kindness]] || 3 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Avoidance]] || 2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Tactician]] || 2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Back Row]] || 2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Controlled Burst]] || 2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Speed]] || 2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Technical]] || 1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Fast Loading]] || 1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Health]] || 1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Durability]] || 1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Bewitched]] || 1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Warded]] || 1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Endurance]] || 1 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 12:11, 1 November 2018
Hello.
Working on a reference table thing, will finish tomorrow. For the one person who might see this and be curious: No, I'm not building these by hand, I made a program to spit out the code.
| Total | |
|---|---|
| Tactician | 3 |
| Technical | 3 |
| Accuracy | 2 |
| Enduring Malice | 2 |
| Controlled Burst | 2 |
| Damage | 2 |
| Endurance | 2 |
| Fast Loading | 2 |
| Durability | 1 |
| Avoidance | 1 |
| Health | 1 |
| Speed | 1 |
| Opportunity | 1 |
| Scavenger | 1 |
| Vampiric | 1 |
| Overkill | 1 |
| Total | |
|---|---|
| Damage | 3 |
| Front Row | 3 |
| Durability | 3 |
| Vampiric | 3 |
| Outnumbered | 2 |
| Rage | 2 |
| Health | 2 |
| Reactive | 2 |
| Taunting Strikes | 1 |
| Warded | 1 |
| Regenerating | 1 |
| Vibrant Strikes | 1 |
| Avoidance | 1 |
| Bleeding | 1 |
| Total | |
|---|---|
| Sacrificial Fury | 4 |
| Speed | 3 |
| Flurry | 3 |
| Damage | 3 |
| Health | 2 |
| Fast Loading | 2 |
| Warded | 2 |
| Rage | 1 |
| Scavenger | 1 |
| Front Row | 1 |
| Controlled Burst | 1 |
| Penetration | 1 |
| Overkill | 1 |
| Reactive | 1 |
| Total | |
|---|---|
| Bleeding | 4 |
| Speed | 3 |
| Flurry | 3 |
| Damage | 3 |
| Rage | 2 |
| Endurance | 2 |
| Penetration | 2 |
| Bewitched | 2 |
| Durability | 2 |
| Overkill | 1 |
| Tactician | 1 |
| Accuracy | 1 |
| Total | |
|---|---|
| Damage | 2 |
| Concentrated | 2 |
| Health | 2 |
| Tactician | 2 |
| Speed | 2 |
| Avoidance | 2 |
| Regenerating | 2 |
| Outnumbered | 2 |
| Durability | 2 |
| Warded | 2 |
| Bewitched | 2 |
| Penetration | 2 |
| Accuracy | 2 |
| Total | |
|---|---|
| Flurry | 4 |
| Speed | 3 |
| Avoidance | 3 |
| Accuracy | 2 |
| Damage | 2 |
| Endurance | 2 |
| Penetration | 2 |
| Back Row | 1 |
| Overkill | 1 |
| Regenerating | 1 |
| Outnumbered | 1 |
| Durability | 1 |
| Fast Loading | 1 |
| Sacrificial Fury | 1 |
| Health | 1 |
| Total | |
|---|---|
| Healing | 3 |
| Support | 3 |
| Speed | 3 |
| Lingering Kindness | 3 |
| Concentrated | 3 |
| Back Row | 2 |
| Avoidance | 2 |
| Endurance | 2 |
| Bewitched | 2 |
| Warded | 2 |
| Health | 1 |
| Total | |
|---|---|
| Tactician | 3 |
| Enduring Malice | 3 |
| Endurance | 3 |
| Accuracy | 2 |
| Fast Loading | 2 |
| Opportunity | 2 |
| Bewitched | 2 |
| Avoidance | 1 |
| Speed | 1 |
| Damage | 1 |
| Controlled Burst | 1 |
| Back Row | 1 |
| Healing | 1 |
| Scavenger | 1 |
| Lingering Kindness | 1 |
| Support | 1 |
| Total | |
|---|---|
| Endurance | 4 |
| Back Row | 3 |
| Support | 3 |
| Vibrant Strikes | 3 |
| Warded | 2 |
| Avoidance | 2 |
| Healing | 2 |
| Lingering Kindness | 2 |
| Controlled Burst | 2 |
| Fast Loading | 2 |
| Accuracy | 2 |
| Damage | 1 |
| -Enduring Malice | 1 |
| -Tactician | 1 |
| Total | |
|---|---|
| Support | 3 |
| Damage | 3 |
| Controlled Burst | 3 |
| Rage | 2 |
| Sacrificial Fury | 2 |
| Regenerating | 2 |
| Lingering Kindness | 2 |
| Bleeding | 2 |
| Accuracy | 2 |
| Speed | 1 |
| Penetration | 1 |
| Healing | 1 |
| Health | 1 |
| Vibrant Strikes | 1 |
| Total | |
|---|---|
| Healing | 3 |
| Support | 3 |
| Endurance | 3 |
| Speed | 2 |
| Lingering Kindness | 2 |
| Back Row | 2 |
| Damage | 2 |
| Health | 2 |
| Fast Loading | 2 |
| Vibrant Strikes | 2 |
| Avoidance | 1 |
| Warded | 1 |
| Controlled Burst | 1 |
| Total | |
|---|---|
| Support | 3 |
| Controlled Burst | 3 |
| Lingering Kindness | 3 |
| Healing | 3 |
| Speed | 2 |
| Back Row | 2 |
| Warded | 2 |
| Damage | 1 |
| Avoidance | 1 |
| Enduring Malice | 1 |
| Endurance | 1 |
| Health | 1 |
| Technical | 1 |
| Tactician | 1 |
| Durability | 1 |
| Total | |
|---|---|
| Speed | 3 |
| Tactician | 3 |
| Fast Loading | 3 |
| Opportunity | 3 |
| Back Row | 2 |
| Controlled Burst | 2 |
| Enduring Malice | 2 |
| Accuracy | 2 |
| Bewitched | 2 |
| Scavenger | 2 |
| Health | 1 |
| Durability | 1 |
| Total | |
|---|---|
| Enduring Minions | 3 |
| Mastermind | 3 |
| Healing | 3 |
| Support | 2 |
| Lingering Kindness | 2 |
| Health | 2 |
| Accuracy | 2 |
| Warded | 1 |
| Back Row | 1 |
| Damage | 1 |
| Fast Loading | 1 |
| Tactician | 1 |
| Speed | 1 |
| Opportunity | 1 |
| Scavenger | 1 |
| Technical | 1 |
| Total | |
|---|---|
| Technical | 4 |
| Back Row | 3 |
| -Damage | 3 |
| Support | 3 |
| Speed | 2 |
| Sacrificial Fury | 2 |
| Fast Loading | 2 |
| Reactive | 2 |
| Rage | 2 |
| Socialite | 2 |
| Tactician | 2 |
| Lingering Kindness | 2 |
| Avoidance | 2 |
| Enduring Malice | 2 |
| Bewitched | 1 |
| -Endurance | 1 |
| -Durability | 1 |
| Total | |
|---|---|
| Flurry | 3 |
| Vampiric | 3 |
| Controlled Burst | 3 |
| Durability | 2 |
| Endurance | 2 |
| Speed | 2 |
| Warded | 2 |
| Accuracy | 2 |
| Fast Loading | 2 |
| Sacrificial Fury | 2 |
| Damage | 1 |
| Penetration | 1 |
| Regenerating | 1 |
| Total | |
|---|---|
| Mastermind | 4 |
| Support | 3 |
| Back Row | 3 |
| Technical | 2 |
| Scavenger | 2 |
| Driven | 2 |
| Lingering Kindness | 2 |
| Enduring Minions | 2 |
| Damage | 1 |
| Warded | 1 |
| Opportunity | 1 |
| Healing | 1 |
| Fast Loading | 1 |
| Avoidance | 1 |
| Total | |
|---|---|
| Technical | 3 |
| Damage | 3 |
| Controlled Burst | 3 |
| Back Row | 2 |
| Durability | 2 |
| Fast Loading | 2 |
| Endurance | 2 |
| Opportunity | 2 |
| Accuracy | 1 |
| Scavenger | 1 |
| Speed | 1 |
| Bleeding | 1 |
| Rage | 1 |
| Overkill | 1 |
| Health | 1 |
| Total | |
|---|---|
| Damage | 3 |
| Controlled Burst | 3 |
| Sacrificial Fury | 3 |
| Bleeding | 3 |
| Fast Loading | 2 |
| Speed | 2 |
| Health | 2 |
| Tactician | 2 |
| Opportunity | 2 |
| Front Row | 1 |
| Technical | 1 |
| Accuracy | 1 |
| Durability | 1 |
| Total | |
|---|---|
| Tactician | 4 |
| Enduring Malice | 3 |
| Bewitched | 3 |
| Concentrated | 2 |
| Opportunity | 2 |
| Avoidance | 2 |
| Accuracy | 2 |
| Speed | 2 |
| Damage | 1 |
| Back Row | 1 |
| Vampiric | 1 |
| Endurance | 1 |
| Support | 1 |
| Fast Loading | 1 |
| Total | |
|---|---|
| Durability | 4 |
| Front Row | 3 |
| Technical | 3 |
| Controlled Burst | 2 |
| Flurry | 2 |
| Endurance | 2 |
| Accuracy | 2 |
| Taunting Strikes | 2 |
| Warded | 2 |
| Health | 2 |
| Reactive | 1 |
| Scavenger | 1 |
| Total | |
|---|---|
| Vampiric | 3 |
| Concentrated | 3 |
| Damage | 3 |
| Overkill | 3 |
| Rage | 3 |
| Bleeding | 3 |
| Durability | 2 |
| Technical | 2 |
| Penetration | 2 |
| Front Row | 2 |
| -Avoidance | 2 |
| Speed | 1 |
| Sacrificial Fury | 1 |
| Total | |
|---|---|
| Damage | 3 |
| Penetration | 3 |
| Accuracy | 2 |
| Health | 2 |
| Durability | 2 |
| Bleeding | 2 |
| Sacrificial Fury | 2 |
| Overkill | 2 |
| Endurance | 2 |
| Speed | 1 |
| Front Row | 1 |
| Technical | 1 |
| Outnumbered | 1 |
| Fast Loading | 1 |
| Warded | 1 |
| Total | |
|---|---|
| Tactician | 3 |
| Damage | 3 |
| Controlled Burst | 3 |
| Accuracy | 3 |
| Technical | 2 |
| Enduring Malice | 2 |
| Rage | 2 |
| Fast Loading | 1 |
| Durability | 1 |
| Health | 1 |
| Avoidance | 1 |
| Speed | 1 |
| Penetration | 1 |
| Endurance | 1 |
| Bewitched | 1 |
| Total | |
|---|---|
| Tactician | 4 |
| Enduring Malice | 3 |
| Durability | 2 |
| Damage | 2 |
| Health | 2 |
| -Scavenger | 2 |
| Outnumbered | 2 |
| Technical | 2 |
| Reactive | 2 |
| Accuracy | 2 |
| Avoidance | 2 |
| Warded | 2 |
| Rage | 1 |
| Speed | 1 |
| Front Row | 1 |
| Total | |
|---|---|
| Tactician | 3 |
| Scavenger | 3 |
| Enduring Minions | 3 |
| Enduring Malice | 3 |
| Opportunity | 2 |
| Back Row | 2 |
| Mastermind | 2 |
| Speed | 2 |
| Accuracy | 2 |
| Health | 1 |
| Bewitched | 1 |
| Endurance | 1 |
| Technical | 1 |
| Total | |
|---|---|
| Tactician | 4 |
| Durability | 3 |
| Front Row | 3 |
| Damage | 2 |
| Enduring Malice | 2 |
| Health | 2 |
| Opportunity | 2 |
| Endurance | 2 |
| Warded | 2 |
| Accuracy | 1 |
| Outnumbered | 1 |
| Rage | 1 |
| Avoidance | 1 |
| Total | |
|---|---|
| Healing | 4 |
| Fast Loading | 3 |
| Warded | 3 |
| Endurance | 3 |
| Support | 2 |
| Lingering Kindness | 2 |
| Controlled Burst | 2 |
| Speed | 2 |
| Durability | 1 |
| Regenerating | 1 |
| Back Row | 1 |
| Avoidance | 1 |
| Damage | 1 |
| Total | |
|---|---|
| Front Row | 3 |
| Mastermind | 3 |
| Taunting Strikes | 3 |
| Durability | 3 |
| Damage | 2 |
| Health | 2 |
| Enduring Minions | 2 |
| Tactician | 2 |
| Support | 1 |
| Fast Loading | 1 |
| Technical | 1 |
| Accuracy | 1 |
| Warded | 1 |
| Regenerating | 1 |
| Total | |
|---|---|
| Damage | 4 |
| Overkill | 3 |
| Outnumbered | 2 |
| Concentrated | 2 |
| Rage | 2 |
| Health | 2 |
| Bleeding | 2 |
| Durability | 2 |
| Warded | 2 |
| Endurance | 2 |
| Accuracy | 1 |
| Reactive | 1 |
| Penetration | 1 |
| Total | |
|---|---|
| Controlled Burst | 3 |
| Damage | 3 |
| Endurance | 3 |
| Fast Loading | 3 |
| Bleeding | 2 |
| Penetration | 2 |
| Health | 2 |
| Accuracy | 2 |
| Speed | 2 |
| Overkill | 1 |
| Rage | 1 |
| Vampiric | 1 |
| Sacrificial Fury | 1 |
| Total | |
|---|---|
| Support | 3 |
| Technical | 3 |
| Endurance | 3 |
| Lingering Kindness | 3 |
| Fast Loading | 3 |
| Back Row | 2 |
| Accuracy | 1 |
| Damage | 1 |
| Healing | 1 |
| Vibrant Strikes | 1 |
| Speed | 1 |
| Bewitched | 1 |
| Regenerating | 1 |
| Warded | 1 |
| Tactician | 1 |
| Total | |
|---|---|
| Healing | 3 |
| Support | 3 |
| Lingering Kindness | 3 |
| Warded | 3 |
| Avoidance | 2 |
| Fast Loading | 2 |
| Endurance | 2 |
| Speed | 2 |
| Back Row | 2 |
| Accuracy | 1 |
| Damage | 1 |
| Vibrant Strikes | 1 |
| Bewitched | 1 |
| Total | |
|---|---|
| Support | 3 |
| Scavenger | 3 |
| Lingering Kindness | 3 |
| Avoidance | 2 |
| Tactician | 2 |
| Back Row | 2 |
| Controlled Burst | 2 |
| Speed | 2 |
| Technical | 1 |
| Fast Loading | 1 |
| Health | 1 |
| Durability | 1 |
| Bewitched | 1 |
| Warded | 1 |
| Endurance | 1 |