Category:Combat Skills: Difference between revisions
From Flexible Survival
Jump to navigationJump to search
Added a note about how Combat Skills from Souls are scaled. |
Might want to make this a separate page instead of a category page |
||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
Ex. At level 30, the 2 Opportunity from Strategist would be scaled down to 1 point. | Ex. At level 30, the 2 Opportunity from Strategist would be scaled down to 1 point. | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | |||
|+ List of Combat Skills | |||
|- | |||
! scope="col" | Skill Name | |||
! scope="col" | Description | |||
|- | |||
| Accuracy || | |||
|- | |||
| Avoidance || | |||
|- | |||
| Back Row || | |||
|- | |||
| Bewitched || | |||
|- | |||
| Bleeding || | |||
|- | |||
| Concentrated || | |||
|- | |||
| Controlled Burst || | |||
|- | |||
| Damage || | |||
|- | |||
| Driven || | |||
|- | |||
| Durability || | |||
|- | |||
| Endurance || | |||
|- | |||
| Enduring Malice || | |||
|- | |||
| Fast Loading || | |||
|- | |||
| Flurry || | |||
|- | |||
| Front Row || | |||
|- | |||
| Healing || | |||
|- | |||
| Health || | |||
|- | |||
| Lingering Kindness || | |||
|- | |||
| Opportunity || | |||
|- | |||
| Outnumbered || | |||
|- | |||
| Overkill || | |||
|- | |||
| Penetration || | |||
|- | |||
| Rage || | |||
|- | |||
| Reactive || | |||
|- | |||
| Regenerating || | |||
|- | |||
| Sacrificial Fury || | |||
|- | |||
| Scavenger || | |||
|- | |||
| Socialite || | |||
|- | |||
| Speed || | |||
|- | |||
| Support || | |||
|- | |||
| Tactician || | |||
|- | |||
| Taunting Strikes || | |||
|- | |||
| Vampiric || | |||
|- | |||
| Vibrant Strikes || | |||
|- | |||
| Warded || | |||
|} | |||
Add <nowiki>[[Category:Combat Skills]]</nowiki> to the end of any Combat Skills page. | Add <nowiki>[[Category:Combat Skills]]</nowiki> to the end of any Combat Skills page. | ||
Revision as of 23:49, 11 July 2021
A list of every combat skill you can get from Souls.
Combat Skills from Souls are scaled in accordance to (current level / maximum level), assuming you haven't fully mastered the class.
Ex. At level 30, the 2 Opportunity from Strategist would be scaled down to 1 point.
| Skill Name | Description |
|---|---|
| Accuracy | |
| Avoidance | |
| Back Row | |
| Bewitched | |
| Bleeding | |
| Concentrated | |
| Controlled Burst | |
| Damage | |
| Driven | |
| Durability | |
| Endurance | |
| Enduring Malice | |
| Fast Loading | |
| Flurry | |
| Front Row | |
| Healing | |
| Health | |
| Lingering Kindness | |
| Opportunity | |
| Outnumbered | |
| Overkill | |
| Penetration | |
| Rage | |
| Reactive | |
| Regenerating | |
| Sacrificial Fury | |
| Scavenger | |
| Socialite | |
| Speed | |
| Support | |
| Tactician | |
| Taunting Strikes | |
| Vampiric | |
| Vibrant Strikes | |
| Warded |
Add [[Category:Combat Skills]] to the end of any Combat Skills page.
Pages in category "Combat Skills"
The following 39 pages are in this category, out of 39 total.