Summonable Stats: Difference between revisions
From Flexible Survival
Jump to navigationJump to search
Updated Mutant Companion stats finally. |
Added the medbot. |
||
| Line 73: | Line 73: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Sharpening]] || Base levels | | [[Sharpening]] || Base levels | ||
|- | |||
| [[Rest]] || Base levels | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
=[[Nanotech Medbot]]= | |||
{| class="wikitable floatleft" | |||
|- | |||
| '''Combat Skill''' || '''Total''' | |||
|- | |||
| [[Back Row]] || 2 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Healing]] || 3 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Lingering Kindness]] || 1 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Support]] || 2 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Warded]] || 1 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="margin: 1em auto 1em auto; | |||
|- | |||
| '''Special''' || '''Properties''' | |||
|- | |||
| [[Emergency Heal]] || Damage: 16 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Force Shield]] || | |||
* MaxHP: 9 | |||
* Cooldown: -5000 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Group Heal]] || Damage: 5.5 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Minion - Robotic Systems]] || HealingMag: 10 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Recover]] || DebuffClearMag: 15 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Regen]] || RegenDuration: 4 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Rest]] || Base levels | | [[Rest]] || Base levels | ||
Revision as of 23:57, 27 September 2016
This is a page detailing the combat skills and powers each summonable has, including that of crafted pets. Naturally, for crafted pets, the values are at base without any mods applied.
Forest Wisp
| Combat Skill | Total |
| Avoidance | 1 |
| Bewitched | 2 |
| Controlled Burst | 3 |
| Fast Loading | 1 |
| Outnumbered | 2 |
| Speed | 2 |
| Vampiric | 2 |
| Special | Properties |
| Conductive | Base levels |
| Electric Surge | Damage: 16 |
| Electric Field | DebuffResistDebuffMag: 10 |
| Enveloping Pain | Cooldown: -2000 |
| Marsh Wisp | EnergyDamageDuration: 2 |
| Morning Song | DebuffClearMag: 1 |
| Skitter | HasteMag: 10 |
Mechanical Drone
| Combat Skill | Total |
| Accuracy | 1 |
| Controlled Burst | 3 |
| Endurance | 2 |
| Warded | 2 |
| Special | Properties |
| Bullet Spray | Base levels |
| Electric Surge | Base levels |
| Homing Missiles | Base levels |
| Metal Hide | Base levels |
| Sharpening | Base levels |
| Rest | Base levels |
Nanotech Medbot
| Combat Skill | Total |
| Back Row | 2 |
| Healing | 3 |
| Lingering Kindness | 1 |
| Support | 2 |
| Warded | 1 |
| Special | Properties |
| Emergency Heal | Damage: 16 |
| Force Shield |
|
| Group Heal | Damage: 5.5 |
| Minion - Robotic Systems | HealingMag: 10 |
| Recover | DebuffClearMag: 15 |
| Regen | RegenDuration: 4 |
| Rest | Base levels |
Trouble Boys DoT (Mobster)
| Combat Skill | Total |
| Accuracy | 1 |
| Damage | 2 |
| Fast Loading | 2 |
| Overkill | 1 |
| Tactician | 1 |
| Vampiric | 1 |
| Special | Properties |
| Bleeding Bite |
|
| Feline Agility |
|
| Furry Hide |
|
| Skunk Blast |
|
| Strike | Base levels |
Trouble Boys Heavy Hits (Mobster)
| Combat Skill | Total |
| Accuracy | 1 |
| Bleeding | 2 |
| Damage | 2 |
| Overkill | 1 |
| Penetration | 2 |
| Sacrificial Fury | 1 |
| Special | Properties |
| Lunge | Damage: 7 |
| Scaled Hide |
|
| Skitter | HasteMag: 10 |
| Strike | Base levels |
| Tail Smash |
|
| Wild Swing |
|
Trouble Boys Repeats (Mobster)
| Combat Skill | Total |
| Accuracy | 2 |
| Damage | 2 |
| Flurry | 1 |
| Overkill | 1 |
| Sacrificial Fury | 1 |
| Speed | 2 |
| Special | Properties |
| Feathery Hide |
|
| Ice Shards | RepeatAttackMag: 4 |
| Jelly Whip |
|
| Skitter | HasteMag: 10 |
| Raking Claws |
|
| Strike | Base levels |
| Vitality |
|
Mutant Companion
| Combat Skill | Total |
| Avoidance | 1 |
| Bleeding | 1 |
| Damage | 1 |
| Durability | 1 |
| Fast Loading | 1 |
| Healing | 1 |
| Lingering Kindness | 1 |
| Roll With It | 1 |
| Speed | 1 |
| Support | 1 |
| Special | Properties |
| Deep Healing | Damage: 12 |
| Furry Hide |
|
| Headbutt |
|
| Purr | AoE: 2 |
| Reinforced Skeleton |
|
| Skitter | HasteMag: 10 |
| Small Claws | AoE: 4 |
| Takedown |
|
Personal Minion (Den Keeper)
| Combat Skill | Total |
| Accuracy | 1 |
| Damage | 1 |
| Durability | 1 |
| Fast Loading | 1 |
| Flurry | 1 |
| Healing | 1 |
| Health | 1 |
| Overkill | 1 |
| Speed | 1 |
| Tar Baby | 1 |
| Special | Properties |
| Cleansing Milk |
|
| Feline Agility | RepeatAttackMag: 4 |
| Fire Dance | Cooldown: -3000 |
| Foot Stomp |
|
| Lactaid | RegenChance: 80 |
| Raking Claws |
|
| Reinforced Skeleton |
|
| Rubbery Hide |
|
| Vitality | Base Levels |
Shield Drone
| Combat Skill | Total |
| Endurance | 1 |
| Front Row | 3 |
| Taunting Strikes | 3 |
| Special | Properties |
| Abrasive Hide | Base levels |
| Guarding Stance |
|
| Juggernaut |
|
| Stonewall | PhysicalDamageResistDuration: 2 |
| Strike | Base levels |