Incorrigible Jerk: Difference between revisions
From Flexible Survival
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
=Combat Skills= | =Combat Skills= | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Level 2|| [[Tactician]] | |Level 2|| [[Tactician]] | ||
| Line 40: | Line 38: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Level 20|| [[Controlled burst]] | |Level 20|| [[Controlled burst]] | ||
|- | |||
|Level 21|| [[Controlled Burst]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Level 22|| [[Fast loading]] | |Level 22|| [[Fast loading]] | ||
Revision as of 00:10, 22 February 2018
Incorrigible Jerk
You are a terrible, Terrible, terrible, terrible, terrible, terrible, terrible person. Not that your friends would notice.
Proficiencies
Soul Powers
| Level 15 | Yer Face is... |
| Level 25 | Schadenfreude |
| Level 35 | Prickly Skin |
| Level 45 | Yer Mom |
Combat Skills
| Level 2 | Tactician |
| Level 4 | Durability |
| Level 6 | Damage |
| Level 8 | Health |
| Level 10 | -Scavenger |
| Level 12 | Vampiric |
| Level 14 | Outnumbered |
| Level 16 | Enduring Malice |
| Level 18 | Technical |
| Level 20 | Controlled burst |
| Level 21 | Controlled Burst |
| Level 22 | Fast loading |
| Level 24 | Bewitched |
| Level 26 | Speed |
| Level 28 | Controlled burst |
| Level 30 | Technical |
| Level 32 | Warded |
| Level 34 | Outnumbered |
| Level 36 | -Scavenger |
| Level 38 | health |
| Level 40 | Damage |
| Level 42 | Durability |
| Level 44 | Tactician |
| Level 46 | Avoidance |
| Level 48 | Tactician |
| Level 50 | Durability |
| Level 52 | Tactician |
| Level 54 | Avoidance |
| Level 56 | Front Row |
| Level 58 | Avoidance |