Rainbow Warrior: Difference between revisions
From Flexible Survival
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
=Rainbow Warrior= | =Rainbow Warrior= | ||
You're a paragon of justice or something, of the colorful variety. You'll sell sugary cereal and promote something or | You're a paragon of justice or something, of the colorful variety. You'll sell sugary cereal and promote something or another, probably toys.<br> <br>Role: Repeats DPS/Healer | ||
=Soul Powers= | =Soul Powers= | ||
| Line 58: | Line 58: | ||
|Level 48|| [[Damage]] | |Level 48|| [[Damage]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Level 50|| [[ | |Level 50|| [[Support]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Level 52|| [[Technical]] | |Level 52|| [[Technical]] | ||
| Line 68: | Line 68: | ||
|Level 60|| [[Speed]] | |Level 60|| [[Speed]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{:Rainbow Warrior/Extra_Notes}} | {| class="wikitable" | ||
| Avoidance | |||
| 2 | |||
|- | |||
| Bewitched | |||
| 1 | |||
|- | |||
| Damage | |||
| 2 | |||
|- | |||
| Fast Loading | |||
| 1 | |||
|- | |||
| Flurry | |||
| 3 | |||
|- | |||
| Front Row | |||
| 2 | |||
|- | |||
| Healing | |||
| 3 | |||
|- | |||
| Health | |||
| 1 | |||
|- | |||
| Speed | |||
| 2 | |||
|- | |||
| Support | |||
| 1 | |||
|- | |||
| Taunting Strikes | |||
| 3 | |||
|- | |||
| Technical | |||
| 1 | |||
|- | |||
| Vibrant Strikes | |||
| 4 | |||
|}{{:Rainbow Warrior/Extra_Notes}} | |||
[{{fullurl:Rainbow Warrior/Extra_Notes|action=edit}} Edit notes][[Category:Class]] | [{{fullurl:Rainbow Warrior/Extra_Notes|action=edit}} Edit notes][[Category:Class]] | ||
[[Category:Soul]] | [[Category:Soul]] | ||
Revision as of 05:17, 1 November 2018
Rainbow Warrior
You're a paragon of justice or something, of the colorful variety. You'll sell sugary cereal and promote something or another, probably toys.
Role: Repeats DPS/Healer
Soul Powers
| Level 15 | Theme Song |
| Level 25 | Flamboyant Pose |
| Level 35 | Strobing Colors |
| Level 45 | Rainbow Revive |
Combat Skills
| Level 2 | Flurry |
| Level 4 | Health |
| Level 6 | Avoidance |
| Level 8 | Healing |
| Level 10 | Speed |
| Level 12 | Vibrant Strikes |
| Level 14 | Vibrant Strikes |
| Level 16 | Healing |
| Level 18 | Damage |
| Level 20 | Avoidance |
| Level 22 | Flurry |
| Level 24 | Vibrant Strikes |
| Level 26 | Front Row |
| Level 28 | Healing |
| Level 30 | Flurry |
| Level 34 | Vibrant Strikes |
| Level 36 | Fast Loading |
| Level 38 | Bewitched |
| Level 40 | Front Row |
| Level 46 | Taunting Strikes |
| Level 48 | Damage |
| Level 50 | Support |
| Level 52 | Technical |
| Level 54 | Taunting Strikes |
| Level 56 | Taunting Strikes |
| Level 60 | Speed |
| Avoidance | 2 |
| Bewitched | 1 |
| Damage | 2 |
| Fast Loading | 1 |
| Flurry | 3 |
| Front Row | 2 |
| Healing | 3 |
| Health | 1 |
| Speed | 2 |
| Support | 1 |
| Taunting Strikes | 3 |
| Technical | 1 |
| Vibrant Strikes | 4 |