Rainbow Warrior/Extra Notes: Difference between revisions

From Flexible Survival
Jump to navigationJump to search
Nbanyan (talk | contribs)
Updated to match the current +rpinfo data
Nbanyan (talk | contribs)
Updated to match the current +rpinfo data
Line 1: Line 1:
You're a paragon of justice or something, of the colorful variety. You'll sell sugary cereal and promote something or another, probably toys.
You're a paragon of justice or something, of the colorful variety. You'll sell sugary cereal and promote something or another, probably toys.
==Role==
 
Repeats DPS/Healer
Role: Repeats DPS/Healer
==Powers by Level==
 
=Soul Powers=
{| class="wikitable"  
{| class="wikitable"  
|-
|-
| 15 || [[Theme Song]]
| Level 10 || [[Charmed Life]]
|-
|-
| 25 || [[Flamboyant Pose]]
| Level 15 || [[Theme Song]]
|-
|-
| 35 || [[Strobing Colors]]
| Level 25 || [[Flamboyant Pose]]
|-
|-
| 45 || [[Rainbow Revive]]
| Level 35 || [[Strobing Colors]]
|-
| Level 40 || [[Transformation Sequence]]
|-
| Level 45 || [[Rainbow Revive]]
|}
|}
==Class Combat Skills==
 
=Combat Skills=
{| class="wikitable"  
{| class="wikitable"  
|-
|-
| [[Avoidance]] || 1
| [[Avoidance]] || 1
|-
|-
| [[Damage_(Combat_Skill)]] || 1
| [[Damage_(Combat_Skill)|Damage]] || 1
|-
|-
| [[Durability]] || 1
| [[Durability]] || 1
Line 34: Line 40:
| [[Vibrant Strikes]] || 2
| [[Vibrant Strikes]] || 2
|}
|}
==Flags==
 
=Flags=
{| class="wikitable"  
{| class="wikitable"  
|-
|-

Revision as of 02:13, 6 December 2019

You're a paragon of justice or something, of the colorful variety. You'll sell sugary cereal and promote something or another, probably toys.

Role: Repeats DPS/Healer

Soul Powers

Level 10 Charmed Life
Level 15 Theme Song
Level 25 Flamboyant Pose
Level 35 Strobing Colors
Level 40 Transformation Sequence
Level 45 Rainbow Revive

Combat Skills

Avoidance 1
Damage 1
Durability 1
Flurry 1
Healing 1
Health 1
Speed 1
Taunting Strikes 1
Vibrant Strikes 2

Flags

Healer
Repeats
Taunt

Purchased in [RSX Solutions]: Training and Procedures or on the web interface for 10,000 Freecreds.