Point Man: Difference between revisions
From Flexible Survival
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
=Point Man= | =Point Man= | ||
Get in there, | Get in there, soak hits, and make mutants sorry they picked a fight with you!<br> <br>Role: Classic Tank | ||
=Soul Powers= | =Soul Powers= | ||
| Line 68: | Line 68: | ||
|Level 60|| [[Warded]] | |Level 60|| [[Warded]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{:Point Man/Extra_Notes}} | {| class="wikitable" | ||
| Avoidance | |||
| 2 | |||
|- | |||
| Bewitched | |||
| 1 | |||
|- | |||
| Durability | |||
| 3 | |||
|- | |||
| Endurance | |||
| 2 | |||
|- | |||
| Front Row | |||
| 3 | |||
|- | |||
| Health | |||
| 3 | |||
|- | |||
| Rage | |||
| 2 | |||
|- | |||
| Reactive | |||
| 2 | |||
|- | |||
| Regenerating | |||
| 1 | |||
|- | |||
| Speed | |||
| 2 | |||
|- | |||
| Taunting Strikes | |||
| 2 | |||
|- | |||
| Warded | |||
| 3 | |||
|}{{:Point Man/Extra_Notes}} | |||
[{{fullurl:Point Man/Extra_Notes|action=edit}} Edit notes][[Category:Class]] | [{{fullurl:Point Man/Extra_Notes|action=edit}} Edit notes][[Category:Class]] | ||
[[Category:Soul]] | [[Category:Soul]] | ||
Revision as of 05:16, 1 November 2018
Point Man
Get in there, soak hits, and make mutants sorry they picked a fight with you!
Role: Classic Tank
Soul Powers
| Level 15 | First In |
| Level 25 | Last Out |
| Level 35 | Never Fall |
| Level 45 | Never Surrender |
Combat Skills
| Level 2 | Health |
| Level 4 | Durability |
| Level 7 | Speed |
| Level 9 | Durability |
| Level 12 | Front Row |
| Level 14 | Avoidance |
| Level 16 | Endurance |
| Level 19 | Health |
| Level 21 | Front Row |
| Level 23 | Rage |
| Level 25 | Durability |
| Level 28 | Bewitched |
| Level 30 | Reactive |
| Level 32 | Taunting Strikes |
| Level 34 | Front Row |
| Level 37 | Warded |
| Level 39 | Health |
| Level 40 | Warded |
| Level 42 | Reactive |
| Level 44 | Avoidance |
| Level 49 | Rage |
| Level 50 | Regenerating |
| Level 51 | Endurance |
| Level 53 | Speed |
| Level 57 | Taunting Strikes |
| Level 60 | Warded |
| Avoidance | 2 |
| Bewitched | 1 |
| Durability | 3 |
| Endurance | 2 |
| Front Row | 3 |
| Health | 3 |
| Rage | 2 |
| Reactive | 2 |
| Regenerating | 1 |
| Speed | 2 |
| Taunting Strikes | 2 |
| Warded | 3 |