Rainbow Warrior: Difference between revisions
From Flexible Survival
Jump to navigationJump to search
Updated the description and tables to match the current +rpinfo data |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
You're a paragon of justice or something, of the colorful variety. You'll sell sugary cereal and promote something or another, probably toys. | =Rainbow Warrior= | ||
You're a paragon of justice or something, of the colorful variety. You'll sell sugary cereal and promote something or another, probably toys.<br> <br>Role: Repeats DPS/Healer | |||
Repeats DPS/Healer | |||
= | =Soul Powers= | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 15 || [[Theme Song]] | |Level 15|| [[Theme Song]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 25 || [[Flamboyant Pose]] | |Level 25|| [[Flamboyant Pose]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 35 || [[Strobing Colors]] | |Level 35|| [[Strobing Colors]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 45 || [[Rainbow Revive]] | |Level 45|| [[Rainbow Revive]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
= | =Combat Skills= | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | |Level 2|| [[Flurry]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | |Level 4|| [[Health]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | |Level 6|| [[Avoidance]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | |Level 8|| [[Healing]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | |Level 10|| [[Speed]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | |Level 12|| [[Vibrant Strikes]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | |Level 14|| [[Vibrant Strikes]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | |Level 16|| [[Healing]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Vibrant Strikes]] || | |Level 18|| [[Damage]] | ||
|- | |||
|Level 20|| [[Avoidance]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 22|| [[Flurry]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 24|| [[Vibrant Strikes]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 26|| [[Front Row]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 28|| [[Healing]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 30|| [[Flurry]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 34|| [[Vibrant Strikes]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 36|| [[Fast Loading]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 38|| [[Bewitched]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 40|| [[Front Row]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 46|| [[Taunting Strikes]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 48|| [[Damage]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 50|| [[Support]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 52|| [[Technical]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 54|| [[Taunting Strikes]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 56|| [[Taunting Strikes]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 60|| [[Speed]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
{| class="wikitable" | | Avoidance | ||
| 1 | |||
|- | |||
| Damage | |||
| 1 | |||
|- | |||
| Durability | |||
| 1 | |||
|- | |||
| Flurry | |||
| 1 | |||
|- | |||
| Healing | |||
| 1 | |||
|- | |||
| Health | |||
| 1 | |||
|- | |||
| Speed | |||
| 1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Taunting Strikes | ||
| 1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Vibrant Strikes | ||
| 2 | |||
|}{{:Rainbow Warrior/Extra_Notes}} | |}{{:Rainbow Warrior/Extra_Notes}} | ||
[{{fullurl:Rainbow Warrior/Extra_Notes|action=edit}} Edit notes][[Category:Class]] | [{{fullurl:Rainbow Warrior/Extra_Notes|action=edit}} Edit notes][[Category:Class]] | ||
[[Category:Soul]] | [[Category:Soul]] | ||
Revision as of 00:20, 26 November 2019
Rainbow Warrior
You're a paragon of justice or something, of the colorful variety. You'll sell sugary cereal and promote something or another, probably toys.
Role: Repeats DPS/Healer
Soul Powers
| Level 15 | Theme Song |
| Level 25 | Flamboyant Pose |
| Level 35 | Strobing Colors |
| Level 45 | Rainbow Revive |
Combat Skills
| Level 2 | Flurry |
| Level 4 | Health |
| Level 6 | Avoidance |
| Level 8 | Healing |
| Level 10 | Speed |
| Level 12 | Vibrant Strikes |
| Level 14 | Vibrant Strikes |
| Level 16 | Healing |
| Level 18 | Damage |
| Level 20 | Avoidance |
| Level 22 | Flurry |
| Level 24 | Vibrant Strikes |
| Level 26 | Front Row |
| Level 28 | Healing |
| Level 30 | Flurry |
| Level 34 | Vibrant Strikes |
| Level 36 | Fast Loading |
| Level 38 | Bewitched |
| Level 40 | Front Row |
| Level 46 | Taunting Strikes |
| Level 48 | Damage |
| Level 50 | Support |
| Level 52 | Technical |
| Level 54 | Taunting Strikes |
| Level 56 | Taunting Strikes |
| Level 60 | Speed |
| Avoidance | 1 |
| Damage | 1 |
| Durability | 1 |
| Flurry | 1 |
| Healing | 1 |
| Health | 1 |
| Speed | 1 |
| Taunting Strikes | 1 |
| Vibrant Strikes | 2 |