Survivor: Difference between revisions
From Flexible Survival
Jump to navigationJump to search
Created page with "You just want to make it through the day. You focus on having the right tools, finding the good stuff, and keeping all your tricks as ready as possible. You're not the hardest..." |
No edit summary |
||
| (2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
| [[Damage]] || 1 | | [[Damage]] || 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Durability]] || | | [[Durability]] || 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Fast Loading]] || | | [[Endurance]] || 1 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Fast Loading]] || 1 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Healing]] || 1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Health]] || 1 | | [[Health]] || 1 | ||
| Line 19: | Line 23: | ||
| [[Regenerating]] || 1 | | [[Regenerating]] || 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Speed]] || 1 | |||
| [[Speed]] || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Support]] || 1 | | [[Support]] || 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Tactician]] || 1 | | [[Tactician]] || 1 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Vampiric]] || 1 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Vibrant Strikes]] || 1 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Warded]] || 1 | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category: | [[Category:Roles]] | ||
Latest revision as of 19:19, 13 September 2023
You just want to make it through the day. You focus on having the right tools, finding the good stuff, and keeping all your tricks as ready as possible. You're not the hardest or toughest, but you'll survive one more day.
Total Combat Skills
| Accuracy | 1 |
| Avoidance | 1 |
| Damage | 1 |
| Durability | 1 |
| Endurance | 1 |
| Fast Loading | 1 |
| Healing | 1 |
| Health | 1 |
| Rage | 1 |
| Regenerating | 1 |
| Speed | 1 |
| Support | 1 |
| Tactician | 1 |
| Vampiric | 1 |
| Vibrant Strikes | 1 |
| Warded | 1 |