Tail Guard: Difference between revisions
From Flexible Survival
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
=Tail Guard= | =Tail Guard= | ||
Someone has to keep the riffraff out, and that's you. You decide who comes in and who has to stay out. Anyone who disagrees will find a swift trip to the pavement, with you little more than a blur. | Someone has to keep the riffraff out, and that's you. You decide who comes in and who has to stay out. Anyone who disagrees will find a swift trip to the pavement, with you little more than a blur.<br> <br>Role: Main Tank | ||
=Soul Powers= | =Soul Powers= | ||
| Line 68: | Line 68: | ||
|Level 59|| [[Speed]] | |Level 59|| [[Speed]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{:Tail Guard/Extra_Notes}} | {| class="wikitable" | ||
| Accuracy | |||
| 1 | |||
|- | |||
| Avoidance | |||
| 4 | |||
|- | |||
| Controlled Burst | |||
| 2 | |||
|- | |||
| Damage | |||
| 1 | |||
|- | |||
| Durability | |||
| 2 | |||
|- | |||
| Endurance | |||
| 2 | |||
|- | |||
| Front Row | |||
| 3 | |||
|- | |||
| Health | |||
| 2 | |||
|- | |||
| Regenerating | |||
| 2 | |||
|- | |||
| Speed | |||
| 2 | |||
|- | |||
| Taunting Strikes | |||
| 2 | |||
|- | |||
| Warded | |||
| 3 | |||
|}{{:Tail Guard/Extra_Notes}} | |||
[{{fullurl:Tail Guard/Extra_Notes|action=edit}} Edit notes][[Category:Class]] | [{{fullurl:Tail Guard/Extra_Notes|action=edit}} Edit notes][[Category:Class]] | ||
[[Category:Soul]] | [[Category:Soul]] | ||
Revision as of 05:40, 1 November 2018
Tail Guard
Someone has to keep the riffraff out, and that's you. You decide who comes in and who has to stay out. Anyone who disagrees will find a swift trip to the pavement, with you little more than a blur.
Role: Main Tank
Soul Powers
| Level 15 | Talk to the Paw |
| Level 25 | Bark and Growl |
| Level 35 | Threatening Bite |
| Level 45 | On All Fours |
Combat Skills
| Level 2 | Avoidance |
| Level 4 | Durability |
| Level 7 | Avoidance |
| Level 9 | Front Row |
| Level 12 | Damage |
| Level 14 | Endurance |
| Level 15 | Health |
| Level 16 | Front Row |
| Level 19 | Regenerating |
| Level 21 | Avoidance |
| Level 23 | Durability |
| Level 25 | Speed |
| Level 28 | Accuracy |
| Level 30 | Controlled Burst |
| Level 32 | Warded |
| Level 34 | Taunting Strikes |
| Level 37 | Health |
| Level 39 | Controlled Burst |
| Level 42 | Front Row |
| Level 44 | Regenerating |
| Level 46 | Warded |
| Level 49 | Avoidance |
| Level 52 | Endurance |
| Level 54 | Taunting Strikes |
| Level 56 | Warded |
| Level 59 | Speed |
| Accuracy | 1 |
| Avoidance | 4 |
| Controlled Burst | 2 |
| Damage | 1 |
| Durability | 2 |
| Endurance | 2 |
| Front Row | 3 |
| Health | 2 |
| Regenerating | 2 |
| Speed | 2 |
| Taunting Strikes | 2 |
| Warded | 3 |