Strategist: Difference between revisions
From Flexible Survival
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
=Strategist= | =Strategist= | ||
You prefer brains over brawn, thinking several steps ahead for the perfect opportunity to enact the perfect maneuver to win the battle. | You prefer brains over brawn, thinking several steps ahead for the perfect opportunity to enact the perfect maneuver to win the battle.<br> <br>Role: Buffer/Debuffer | ||
=Soul Powers= | =Soul Powers= | ||
| Line 68: | Line 68: | ||
|Level 60|| [[Speed]] | |Level 60|| [[Speed]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{:Strategist/Extra_Notes}} | {| class="wikitable" | ||
| Accuracy | |||
| 1 | |||
|- | |||
| Avoidance | |||
| 1 | |||
|- | |||
| Back Row | |||
| 2 | |||
|- | |||
| Bewitched | |||
| 1 | |||
|- | |||
| Damage | |||
| 1 | |||
|- | |||
| Durability | |||
| 1 | |||
|- | |||
| Endurance | |||
| 1 | |||
|- | |||
| Enduring Malice | |||
| 2 | |||
|- | |||
| Fast Loading | |||
| 1 | |||
|- | |||
| Health | |||
| 1 | |||
|- | |||
| Lingering Kindness | |||
| 1 | |||
|- | |||
| Opportunity | |||
| 3 | |||
|- | |||
| Reactive | |||
| 1 | |||
|- | |||
| Scavenger | |||
| 1 | |||
|- | |||
| Speed | |||
| 3 | |||
|- | |||
| Support | |||
| 2 | |||
|- | |||
| Tactician | |||
| 3 | |||
|}{{:Strategist/Extra_Notes}} | |||
[{{fullurl:Strategist/Extra_Notes|action=edit}} Edit notes][[Category:Class]] | [{{fullurl:Strategist/Extra_Notes|action=edit}} Edit notes][[Category:Class]] | ||
[[Category:Soul]] | [[Category:Soul]] | ||
Revision as of 05:37, 1 November 2018
Strategist
You prefer brains over brawn, thinking several steps ahead for the perfect opportunity to enact the perfect maneuver to win the battle.
Role: Buffer/Debuffer
Soul Powers
| Level 15 | Marching Strategy |
| Level 25 | Offensive Plan |
| Level 35 | Counter Tactics |
| Level 45 | Master Plan |
Combat Skills
| Level 2 | Damage |
| Level 4 | Speed |
| Level 7 | Health |
| Level 9 | Accuracy |
| Level 12 | Opportunity |
| Level 14 | Reactive |
| Level 16 | Tactician |
| Level 19 | Enduring Malice |
| Level 21 | Scavenger |
| Level 23 | Support |
| Level 25 | Lingering Kindness |
| Level 28 | Back Row |
| Level 30 | Endurance |
| Level 32 | Tactician |
| Level 34 | Speed |
| Level 37 | Support |
| Level 39 | Fast Loading |
| Level 40 | Enduring Malice |
| Level 42 | Opportunity |
| Level 44 | Durability |
| Level 48 | Bewitched |
| Level 50 | Tactician |
| Level 51 | Avoidance |
| Level 53 | Opportunity |
| Level 57 | Back Row |
| Level 60 | Speed |
| Accuracy | 1 |
| Avoidance | 1 |
| Back Row | 2 |
| Bewitched | 1 |
| Damage | 1 |
| Durability | 1 |
| Endurance | 1 |
| Enduring Malice | 2 |
| Fast Loading | 1 |
| Health | 1 |
| Lingering Kindness | 1 |
| Opportunity | 3 |
| Reactive | 1 |
| Scavenger | 1 |
| Speed | 3 |
| Support | 2 |
| Tactician | 3 |