Captivator: Difference between revisions
From Flexible Survival
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
→Combat Skills: Added totals |
||
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|} | |} | ||
=Combat Skills= | =Combat Skills= | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" style="display: inline-table;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Level 2|| [[Tactician]] | |Level 2|| [[Tactician]] | ||
| Line 67: | Line 67: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Level 59|| [[Bewitched]] | |Level 59|| [[Bewitched]] | ||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="display: inline-table;" | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="2" | Total | |||
|- | |||
|[[Tactician]] || 3 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Enduring Malice]] || 3 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Endurance]] || 3 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Accuracy]] || 2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Fast Loading]] || 2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Opportunity]] || 2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Bewitched]] || 2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Avoidance]] || 1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Speed]] || 1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Damage]] || 1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Controlled Burst]] || 1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Back Row]] || 1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Healing]] || 1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Scavenger]] || 1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Lingering Kindness]] || 1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Support]] || 1 | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{:Captivator/Extra_Notes}} | {{:Captivator/Extra_Notes}} | ||
Revision as of 01:31, 1 November 2018
Captivator
You know how to fight in a less direct manner by grabbing the attention of your enemy (or enemies) and hypnotizing them into inaction with your displays.
Role: Opportunistic (elemental) Debuffer
Solo-ability: Low
Soul Powers
| Level 15 | Too Sexy |
| Level 25 | Entrance |
| Level 35 | Carnal-val |
| Level 45 | Flash Dance |
Combat Skills
| Level 2 | Tactician |
| Level 4 | Avoidance |
| Level 7 | Enduring Malice |
| Level 9 | Accuracy |
| Level 12 | Speed |
| Level 14 | Damage |
| Level 15 | Tactician |
| Level 16 | Endurance |
| Level 19 | Fast Loading |
| Level 21 | Controlled Burst |
| Level 23 | Endurance |
| Level 25 | Endurance |
| Level 28 | Opportunity |
| Level 30 | Back Row |
| Level 32 | Enduring Malice |
| Level 34 | Healing |
| Level 37 | Opportunity |
| Level 39 | Fast Loading |
| Level 42 | Tactician |
| Level 44 | Enduring Malice |
| Level 46 | Accuracy |
| Level 48 | Bewitched |
| Level 52 | Scavenger |
| Level 54 | Lingering Kindness |
| Level 56 | Support |
| Level 59 | Bewitched |
| Total | |
|---|---|
| Tactician | 3 |
| Enduring Malice | 3 |
| Endurance | 3 |
| Accuracy | 2 |
| Fast Loading | 2 |
| Opportunity | 2 |
| Bewitched | 2 |
| Avoidance | 1 |
| Speed | 1 |
| Damage | 1 |
| Controlled Burst | 1 |
| Back Row | 1 |
| Healing | 1 |
| Scavenger | 1 |
| Lingering Kindness | 1 |
| Support | 1 |