Anarchist: Difference between revisions
From Flexible Survival
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
→Combat Skills: Added total skill levels |
||
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|} | |} | ||
=Combat Skills= | =Combat Skills= | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" style="display: inline-table;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Level 2|| [[Tactician]] | |Level 2|| [[Tactician]] | ||
| Line 67: | Line 67: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Level 60|| [[Overkill]] | |Level 60|| [[Overkill]] | ||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="display: inline-table;" | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="2" | Total | |||
|- | |||
|[[Tactician]] || 3 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Technical]] || 3 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Accuracy]] || 2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Enduring Malice]] || 2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Controlled Burst]] || 2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Damage]] || 2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Endurance]] || 2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Fast Loading]] || 2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Durability]] || 1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Avoidance]] || 1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Health]] || 1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Speed]] || 1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Opportunity]] || 1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Scavenger]] || 1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Vampiric]] || 1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Overkill]] || 1 | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{:Anarchist/Extra_Notes}} | {{:Anarchist/Extra_Notes}} | ||
Revision as of 01:24, 1 November 2018
Anarchist
You just want to watch the world burn, don't ya? Even so, best to burn it in a way that you're around to see the fruits of your revolution.
Role: Gear-focused DoT/Debuffer
Solo-ability: Medium
Soul Powers
| Level 15 | Guerrilla Tactics |
| Level 25 | Molotov Cocktail |
| Level 35 | Cookbook |
| Level 45 | Last Bullet |
Combat Skills
| Level 2 | Tactician |
| Level 4 | Accuracy |
| Level 7 | Durability |
| Level 9 | Technical |
| Level 12 | Enduring Malice |
| Level 14 | Tactician |
| Level 16 | Avoidance |
| Level 19 | Controlled Burst |
| Level 21 | Damage |
| Level 23 | Endurance |
| Level 25 | Fast Loading |
| Level 28 | Health |
| Level 30 | Controlled Burst |
| Level 32 | Enduring Malice |
| Level 34 | Technical |
| Level 37 | Speed |
| Level 39 | Damage |
| Level 40 | Opportunity |
| Level 42 | Tactician |
| Level 44 | Accuracy |
| Level 49 | Endurance |
| Level 50 | Scavenger |
| Level 51 | Technical |
| Level 53 | Vampiric |
| Level 57 | Fast Loading |
| Level 60 | Overkill |
| Total | |
|---|---|
| Tactician | 3 |
| Technical | 3 |
| Accuracy | 2 |
| Enduring Malice | 2 |
| Controlled Burst | 2 |
| Damage | 2 |
| Endurance | 2 |
| Fast Loading | 2 |
| Durability | 1 |
| Avoidance | 1 |
| Health | 1 |
| Speed | 1 |
| Opportunity | 1 |
| Scavenger | 1 |
| Vampiric | 1 |
| Overkill | 1 |