Strategist: Difference between revisions
From Flexible Survival
Jump to navigationJump to search
Auto update |
Auto update |
||
| Line 42: | Line 42: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Level 28|| [[Back Row]] | |Level 28|| [[Back Row]] | ||
|- | |||
|Level 30|| [[Endurance]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Level 32|| [[Tactician]] | |Level 32|| [[Tactician]] | ||
| Line 50: | Line 52: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Level 39|| [[Fast Loading]] | |Level 39|| [[Fast Loading]] | ||
|- | |||
|Level 40|| [[Enduring Malice]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Level 42|| [[Opportunity]] | |Level 42|| [[Opportunity]] | ||
| Line 56: | Line 60: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Level 48|| [[Bewitched]] | |Level 48|| [[Bewitched]] | ||
|- | |||
|Level 50|| [[Tactician]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Level 51|| [[Avoidance]] | |Level 51|| [[Avoidance]] | ||
Revision as of 00:00, 21 June 2017
Strategist
You prefer brains over brawn, thinking several steps ahead for the perfect opportunity to enact the perfect maneuver to win the battle.
Proficiencies
Soul Powers
| Level 15 | Marching Strategy |
| Level 25 | Offensive Plan |
| Level 35 | Counter Tactics |
| Level 45 | Master Plan |
Combat Skills
| Level 2 | Damage |
| Level 4 | Speed |
| Level 7 | Health |
| Level 9 | Accuracy |
| Level 12 | Opportunity |
| Level 14 | Reactive |
| Level 16 | Tactician |
| Level 19 | Enduring Malice |
| Level 21 | Scavenger |
| Level 23 | Support |
| Level 25 | Lingering Kindness |
| Level 28 | Back Row |
| Level 30 | Endurance |
| Level 32 | Tactician |
| Level 34 | Speed |
| Level 37 | Support |
| Level 39 | Fast Loading |
| Level 40 | Enduring Malice |
| Level 42 | Opportunity |
| Level 44 | Durability |
| Level 48 | Bewitched |
| Level 50 | Tactician |
| Level 51 | Avoidance |
| Level 53 | Opportunity |
| Level 57 | Back Row |
| Level 60 | Speed |