Anarchist: Difference between revisions
From Flexible Survival
Jump to navigationJump to search
Auto update |
Auto update |
||
| Line 42: | Line 42: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Level 28|| [[Health]] | |Level 28|| [[Health]] | ||
|- | |||
|Level 30|| [[Controlled Burst]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Level 32|| [[Scavenger]] | |Level 32|| [[Scavenger]] | ||
| Line 50: | Line 52: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Level 39|| [[Damage]] | |Level 39|| [[Damage]] | ||
|- | |||
|Level 40|| [[Opportunity]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Level 42|| [[Tactician]] | |Level 42|| [[Tactician]] | ||
| Line 56: | Line 60: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Level 49|| [[Endurance]] | |Level 49|| [[Endurance]] | ||
|- | |||
|Level 50|| [[Scavenger]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Level 51|| [[Technical]] | |Level 51|| [[Technical]] | ||
Revision as of 00:00, 21 June 2017
Anarchist
You just want to watch the world burn, don't ya? Even so, best to burn it in a way that you're around to see the fruits of your revolution.
Role: Gear-focused DoT/Debuffer
Solo-ability: Medium
Proficiencies
Soul Powers
| Level 15 | Guerrilla Tactics |
| Level 25 | Molotov Cocktail |
| Level 35 | Cookbook |
| Level 45 | Last Bullet |
Combat Skills
| Level 2 | Tactician |
| Level 4 | Accuracy |
| Level 7 | Durability |
| Level 9 | Technical |
| Level 12 | Penetration |
| Level 14 | Tactician |
| Level 16 | Avoidance |
| Level 19 | Controlled Burst |
| Level 21 | Damage |
| Level 23 | Endurance |
| Level 25 | Fast Loading |
| Level 28 | Health |
| Level 30 | Controlled Burst |
| Level 32 | Scavenger |
| Level 34 | Technical |
| Level 37 | Speed |
| Level 39 | Damage |
| Level 40 | Opportunity |
| Level 42 | Tactician |
| Level 44 | Accuracy |
| Level 49 | Endurance |
| Level 50 | Scavenger |
| Level 51 | Technical |
| Level 53 | Vampiric |
| Level 57 | Fast Loading |
| Level 60 | Overkill |