Strategist: Difference between revisions
From Flexible Survival
Jump to navigationJump to search
Updated the description and tables to match the current +rpinfo data |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
You prefer brains over brawn, thinking several steps ahead for the perfect opportunity to enact the perfect maneuver to win the battle. | =Strategist= | ||
You prefer brains over brawn, thinking several steps ahead for the perfect opportunity to enact the perfect maneuver to win the battle.<br> <br>Role: Buffer/Debuffer | |||
Buffer/Debuffer | |||
= | =Soul Powers= | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 15 || [[Marching Strategy]] | |Level 15|| [[Marching Strategy]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 25 || [[Offensive Plan]] | |Level 25|| [[Offensive Plan]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 35 || [[Counter Tactics]] | |Level 35|| [[Counter Tactics]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 45 || [[Master Plan]] | |Level 45|| [[Master Plan]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
= | =Combat Skills= | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | |Level 2|| [[Damage]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | |Level 4|| [[Speed]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | |Level 7|| [[Health]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | |Level 9|| [[Accuracy]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | |Level 12|| [[Opportunity]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | |Level 14|| [[Reactive]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | |Level 16|| [[Tactician]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | |Level 19|| [[Enduring Malice]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Tactician]] || | |Level 21|| [[Scavenger]] | ||
|- | |||
|Level 23|| [[Support]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 25|| [[Lingering Kindness]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 28|| [[Back Row]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 30|| [[Endurance]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 32|| [[Tactician]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 34|| [[Speed]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 37|| [[Support]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 39|| [[Fast Loading]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 40|| [[Enduring Malice]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 42|| [[Opportunity]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 44|| [[Durability]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 48|| [[Bewitched]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 50|| [[Tactician]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 51|| [[Avoidance]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 53|| [[Opportunity]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 57|| [[Back Row]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 60|| [[Speed]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
{| class="wikitable" | | Avoidance | ||
| 1 | |||
|- | |||
| Back Row | |||
| 1 | |||
|- | |||
| Enduring Malice | |||
| 1 | |||
|- | |||
| Health | |||
| 1 | |||
|- | |||
| Lingering Kindness | |||
| 1 | |||
|- | |||
| Opportunity | |||
| 2 | |||
|- | |||
| Speed | |||
| 1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Support | | Support | ||
| 1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Tactician | ||
| 1 | |||
|}{{:Strategist/Extra_Notes}} | |}{{:Strategist/Extra_Notes}} | ||
[{{fullurl:Strategist/Extra_Notes|action=edit}} Edit notes][[Category:Class]] | [{{fullurl:Strategist/Extra_Notes|action=edit}} Edit notes][[Category:Class]] | ||
[[Category:Soul]] | [[Category:Soul]] | ||
Revision as of 00:26, 26 November 2019
Strategist
You prefer brains over brawn, thinking several steps ahead for the perfect opportunity to enact the perfect maneuver to win the battle.
Role: Buffer/Debuffer
Soul Powers
| Level 15 | Marching Strategy |
| Level 25 | Offensive Plan |
| Level 35 | Counter Tactics |
| Level 45 | Master Plan |
Combat Skills
| Level 2 | Damage |
| Level 4 | Speed |
| Level 7 | Health |
| Level 9 | Accuracy |
| Level 12 | Opportunity |
| Level 14 | Reactive |
| Level 16 | Tactician |
| Level 19 | Enduring Malice |
| Level 21 | Scavenger |
| Level 23 | Support |
| Level 25 | Lingering Kindness |
| Level 28 | Back Row |
| Level 30 | Endurance |
| Level 32 | Tactician |
| Level 34 | Speed |
| Level 37 | Support |
| Level 39 | Fast Loading |
| Level 40 | Enduring Malice |
| Level 42 | Opportunity |
| Level 44 | Durability |
| Level 48 | Bewitched |
| Level 50 | Tactician |
| Level 51 | Avoidance |
| Level 53 | Opportunity |
| Level 57 | Back Row |
| Level 60 | Speed |
| Avoidance | 1 |
| Back Row | 1 |
| Enduring Malice | 1 |
| Health | 1 |
| Lingering Kindness | 1 |
| Opportunity | 2 |
| Speed | 1 |
| Support | 1 |
| Tactician | 1 |