Heavy Fighter: Difference between revisions
From Flexible Survival
Jump to navigationJump to search
Updated the description and tables to match the current +rpinfo data |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
Hit hard, hit strong, and make every hit count! Swing the largest weapon around and show them who's boss. | =Heavy Fighter= | ||
Hit hard, hit strong, and make every hit count! Swing the largest weapon around and show them who's boss.<br> <br>Role: Big Hits DPS | |||
Big Hits DPS | |||
= | =Soul Powers= | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 10 || [[Beef Up]] | |Level 10|| [[Beef Up]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 15 || [[Scrapping for a Fight]] | |Level 15|| [[Scrapping for a Fight]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 25 || [[Random Cudgel]] | |Level 25|| [[Random Cudgel]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 35 || [[Meet the Pavement]] | |Level 35|| [[Meet the Pavement]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 40 || [[Unstoppable]] | |Level 40|| [[Unstoppable]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 45 || [[Back Breaker]] | |Level 45|| [[Back Breaker]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
= | =Combat Skills= | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | |Level 2|| [[Damage]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | |Level 4|| [[Speed]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | |Level 7|| [[Front Row]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | |Level 9|| [[Accuracy]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Health]] | |Level 12|| [[Health]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | |Level 14|| [[Technical]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Penetration]] | |Level 16|| [[Penetration]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | |Level 19|| [[Durability]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | |Level 21|| [[Outnumbered]] | ||
|- | |||
|Level 23|| [[Damage]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 25|| [[Bleeding]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 28|| [[Sacrificial Fury]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 30|| [[Fast Loading]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 32|| [[Overkill]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 34|| [[Health]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 37|| [[Endurance]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 39|| [[Accuracy]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 40|| [[Penetration]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 42|| [[Bleeding]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 44|| [[Damage]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 49|| [[Durability]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 50|| [[Sacrificial Fury]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 51|| [[Overkill]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 53|| [[Warded]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 57|| [[Endurance]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 60|| [[Penetration]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
{| class="wikitable" | | Accuracy | ||
| 1 | |||
|- | |||
| Bleeding | |||
| 1 | |||
|- | |||
| Damage | |||
| 1 | |||
|- | |||
| Durability | |||
| 1 | |||
|- | |||
| Health | |||
| 1 | |||
|- | |||
| Overkill | |||
| 2 | |||
|- | |||
| Penetration | |||
| 1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Sacrificial fury | ||
| 1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Speed | ||
|} | | 1 | ||
{{:Heavy Fighter/Extra_Notes}} | |}{{:Heavy Fighter/Extra_Notes}} | ||
[{{fullurl:Heavy Fighter/Extra_Notes|action=edit}} Edit notes][[Category:Class]] | [{{fullurl:Heavy Fighter/Extra_Notes|action=edit}} Edit notes][[Category:Class]] | ||
[[Category:Soul]] | [[Category:Soul]] | ||
Revision as of 00:10, 26 November 2019
Heavy Fighter
Hit hard, hit strong, and make every hit count! Swing the largest weapon around and show them who's boss.
Role: Big Hits DPS
Soul Powers
| Level 10 | Beef Up |
| Level 15 | Scrapping for a Fight |
| Level 25 | Random Cudgel |
| Level 35 | Meet the Pavement |
| Level 40 | Unstoppable |
| Level 45 | Back Breaker |
Combat Skills
| Level 2 | Damage |
| Level 4 | Speed |
| Level 7 | Front Row |
| Level 9 | Accuracy |
| Level 12 | Health |
| Level 14 | Technical |
| Level 16 | Penetration |
| Level 19 | Durability |
| Level 21 | Outnumbered |
| Level 23 | Damage |
| Level 25 | Bleeding |
| Level 28 | Sacrificial Fury |
| Level 30 | Fast Loading |
| Level 32 | Overkill |
| Level 34 | Health |
| Level 37 | Endurance |
| Level 39 | Accuracy |
| Level 40 | Penetration |
| Level 42 | Bleeding |
| Level 44 | Damage |
| Level 49 | Durability |
| Level 50 | Sacrificial Fury |
| Level 51 | Overkill |
| Level 53 | Warded |
| Level 57 | Endurance |
| Level 60 | Penetration |
| Accuracy | 1 |
| Bleeding | 1 |
| Damage | 1 |
| Durability | 1 |
| Health | 1 |
| Overkill | 2 |
| Penetration | 1 |
| Sacrificial fury | 1 |
| Speed | 1 |