Anarchist: Difference between revisions
From Flexible Survival
Jump to navigationJump to search
m →Flags |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
You just want to watch the world burn, don't ya? Even so, best to burn it in a way that you're around to see the fruits of your revolution. | =Anarchist= | ||
= | You just want to watch the world burn, don't ya? Even so, best to burn it in a way that you're around to see the fruits of your revolution.<br> <br>Role: Gear-focused DoT/Debuffer | ||
=Soul Powers= | |||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Level 15|| [[Guerrilla Tactics]] | ||
|- | |||
|Level 25|| [[Molotov Cocktail]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 35|| [[Cookbook]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 45|| [[Improvised Explosives]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
= | =Combat Skills= | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Level 2|| [[Tactician]] | ||
|- | |||
|Level 4|| [[Accuracy]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 7|| [[Durability]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 9|| [[Technical]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 12|| [[Enduring Malice]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 14|| [[Tactician]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 16|| [[Avoidance]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 19|| [[Controlled Burst]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Level 21|| [[Damage]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Level 23|| [[Endurance]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Level 25|| [[Fast Loading]] | ||
| | |- | ||
|Level 28|| [[Health]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 30|| [[Controlled Burst]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 32|| [[Enduring Malice]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 34|| [[Technical]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 37|| [[Speed]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 39|| [[Damage]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 40|| [[Opportunity]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | |Level 42|| [[Tactician]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | |Level 44|| [[Accuracy]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | |Level 49|| [[Endurance]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | |Level 50|| [[Scavenger]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | |Level 51|| [[Technical]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | |Level 53|| [[Vampiric]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | |Level 57|| [[Fast Loading]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | |Level 60|| [[Enduring Malice]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
{| class="wikitable" | | Accuracy | ||
| 1 | |||
|- | |||
| Controlled Burst | |||
| 2 | |||
|- | |||
| Damage | |||
| 1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Enduring Malice | ||
| 1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Health | ||
| 1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Opportunity | ||
| 1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Tactician | ||
| 2 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Vampiric | ||
|} | | 1 | ||
{{:Anarchist/Extra_Notes}} | |}{{:Anarchist/Extra_Notes}} | ||
[{{fullurl:Anarchist/Extra_Notes|action=edit}} Edit notes][[Category:Class]] | [{{fullurl:Anarchist/Extra_Notes|action=edit}} Edit notes][[Category:Class]] | ||
[[Category:Soul]] | [[Category:Soul]] | ||
Revision as of 00:03, 22 November 2019
Anarchist
You just want to watch the world burn, don't ya? Even so, best to burn it in a way that you're around to see the fruits of your revolution.
Role: Gear-focused DoT/Debuffer
Soul Powers
| Level 15 | Guerrilla Tactics |
| Level 25 | Molotov Cocktail |
| Level 35 | Cookbook |
| Level 45 | Improvised Explosives |
Combat Skills
| Level 2 | Tactician |
| Level 4 | Accuracy |
| Level 7 | Durability |
| Level 9 | Technical |
| Level 12 | Enduring Malice |
| Level 14 | Tactician |
| Level 16 | Avoidance |
| Level 19 | Controlled Burst |
| Level 21 | Damage |
| Level 23 | Endurance |
| Level 25 | Fast Loading |
| Level 28 | Health |
| Level 30 | Controlled Burst |
| Level 32 | Enduring Malice |
| Level 34 | Technical |
| Level 37 | Speed |
| Level 39 | Damage |
| Level 40 | Opportunity |
| Level 42 | Tactician |
| Level 44 | Accuracy |
| Level 49 | Endurance |
| Level 50 | Scavenger |
| Level 51 | Technical |
| Level 53 | Vampiric |
| Level 57 | Fast Loading |
| Level 60 | Enduring Malice |
| Accuracy | 1 |
| Controlled Burst | 2 |
| Damage | 1 |
| Enduring Malice | 1 |
| Health | 1 |
| Opportunity | 1 |
| Tactician | 2 |
| Vampiric | 1 |