Tail Guard: Difference between revisions
From Flexible Survival
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 62: | Line 62: | ||
|Level 52|| [[Damage]] | |Level 52|| [[Damage]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Level 54|| [[ | |Level 54|| [[Penetration]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Level 56|| [[Warded]] | |Level 56|| [[Warded]] | ||
| Line 85: | Line 85: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Endurance | | Endurance | ||
| | | 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Front Row | | Front Row | ||
| Line 92: | Line 92: | ||
| Health | | Health | ||
| 2 | | 2 | ||
|- | |||
| Penetration | |||
| 1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Regenerating | | Regenerating | ||
Revision as of 00:29, 30 November 2018
Tail Guard
Someone has to keep the riffraff out, and that's you. You decide who comes in and who has to stay out. Anyone who disagrees will find a swift trip to the pavement, with you little more than a blur.
Role: Cover-based Off-Tank
Soul Powers
| Level 15 | Talk to the Paw |
| Level 25 | Bark and Growl |
| Level 35 | Threatening Bite |
| Level 45 | On All Fours |
Combat Skills
| Level 2 | Avoidance |
| Level 4 | Durability |
| Level 7 | Avoidance |
| Level 9 | Front Row |
| Level 12 | Damage |
| Level 14 | Endurance |
| Level 15 | Health |
| Level 16 | Front Row |
| Level 19 | Regenerating |
| Level 21 | Avoidance |
| Level 23 | Durability |
| Level 25 | Speed |
| Level 28 | Accuracy |
| Level 30 | Controlled Burst |
| Level 32 | Warded |
| Level 34 | Endurance |
| Level 37 | Health |
| Level 39 | Controlled Burst |
| Level 42 | Front Row |
| Level 44 | Regenerating |
| Level 46 | Warded |
| Level 49 | Avoidance |
| Level 52 | Damage |
| Level 54 | Penetration |
| Level 56 | Warded |
| Level 59 | Speed |
| Accuracy | 1 |
| Avoidance | 4 |
| Controlled Burst | 2 |
| Damage | 2 |
| Durability | 2 |
| Endurance | 2 |
| Front Row | 3 |
| Health | 2 |
| Penetration | 1 |
| Regenerating | 2 |
| Speed | 2 |
| Warded | 3 |