Captivator: Difference between revisions
From Flexible Survival
Jump to navigationJump to search
m →Role |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
You know how to fight in a less direct manner by grabbing the attention of your enemy (or enemies) and hypnotizing them into inaction with your displays. | =Captivator= | ||
= | You know how to fight in a less direct manner by grabbing the attention of your enemy (or enemies) and hypnotizing them into inaction with your displays.<br> <br>Role: Opportunistic (elemental) Debuffer | ||
=Soul Powers= | |||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Level 15|| [[Too Sexy]] | ||
|- | |||
|Level 25|| [[Entrance]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 35|| [[Carnal-val]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 45|| [[Flash Dance]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
=Combat Skills= | |||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 15 || [[ | |Level 2|| [[Tactician]] | ||
|- | |||
|Level 4|| [[Avoidance]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 7|| [[Enduring Malice]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 9|| [[Accuracy]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 12|| [[Speed]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 14|| [[Damage]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 15|| [[Tactician]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 16|| [[Endurance]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 19|| [[Fast Loading]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 21|| [[Controlled Burst]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 23|| [[Endurance]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 25|| [[Endurance]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 28|| [[Opportunity]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Level 30|| [[Back Row]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Level 32|| [[Enduring Malice]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Level 34|| [[Healing]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | |Level 37|| [[Opportunity]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | |Level 39|| [[Fast Loading]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | |Level 42|| [[Tactician]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | |Level 44|| [[Enduring Malice]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | |Level 46|| [[Accuracy]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | |Level 48|| [[Bewitched]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | |Level 52|| [[Scavenger]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | |Level 54|| [[Lingering Kindness]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Support]] | |Level 56|| [[Support]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | |Level 59|| [[Bewitched]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
{| class="wikitable" | | Accuracy | ||
| 1 | |||
|- | |||
| Back Row | |||
| 1 | |||
|- | |||
| Bewitched | |||
| 1 | |||
|- | |||
| Endurance | |||
| 1 | |||
|- | |||
| Enduring Malice | |||
| 1 | |||
|- | |||
| Fast Loading | |||
| 1 | |||
|- | |||
| Opportunity | |||
| 1 | |||
|- | |||
| Speed | |||
| 1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Support | ||
| 1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Tactician | ||
|} | | 1 | ||
{{:Captivator/Extra_Notes}} | |}{{:Captivator/Extra_Notes}} | ||
[{{fullurl:Captivator/Extra_Notes|action=edit}} Edit notes][[Category:Class]] | [{{fullurl:Captivator/Extra_Notes|action=edit}} Edit notes][[Category:Class]] | ||
[[Category:Soul]] | [[Category:Soul]] | ||
Revision as of 00:05, 22 November 2019
Captivator
You know how to fight in a less direct manner by grabbing the attention of your enemy (or enemies) and hypnotizing them into inaction with your displays.
Role: Opportunistic (elemental) Debuffer
Soul Powers
| Level 15 | Too Sexy |
| Level 25 | Entrance |
| Level 35 | Carnal-val |
| Level 45 | Flash Dance |
Combat Skills
| Level 2 | Tactician |
| Level 4 | Avoidance |
| Level 7 | Enduring Malice |
| Level 9 | Accuracy |
| Level 12 | Speed |
| Level 14 | Damage |
| Level 15 | Tactician |
| Level 16 | Endurance |
| Level 19 | Fast Loading |
| Level 21 | Controlled Burst |
| Level 23 | Endurance |
| Level 25 | Endurance |
| Level 28 | Opportunity |
| Level 30 | Back Row |
| Level 32 | Enduring Malice |
| Level 34 | Healing |
| Level 37 | Opportunity |
| Level 39 | Fast Loading |
| Level 42 | Tactician |
| Level 44 | Enduring Malice |
| Level 46 | Accuracy |
| Level 48 | Bewitched |
| Level 52 | Scavenger |
| Level 54 | Lingering Kindness |
| Level 56 | Support |
| Level 59 | Bewitched |
| Accuracy | 1 |
| Back Row | 1 |
| Bewitched | 1 |
| Endurance | 1 |
| Enduring Malice | 1 |
| Fast Loading | 1 |
| Opportunity | 1 |
| Speed | 1 |
| Support | 1 |
| Tactician | 1 |