Heavy Fighter: Difference between revisions
From Flexible Survival
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
=Soul Powers= | =Soul Powers= | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|- | |||
|Level 10|| [[Beef Up]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Level 15|| [[Scrapping for a Fight]] | |Level 15|| [[Scrapping for a Fight]] | ||
| Line 10: | Line 12: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Level 35|| [[Meet the Pavement]] | |Level 35|| [[Meet the Pavement]] | ||
|- | |||
|Level 40|| [[Unstoppable]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Level 45|| [[Back Breaker]] | |Level 45|| [[Back Breaker]] | ||
Revision as of 00:12, 22 November 2019
Heavy Fighter
Hit hard, hit strong, and make every hit count! Swing the largest weapon around and show them who's boss.
Role: Big Hits DPS
Soul Powers
| Level 10 | Beef Up |
| Level 15 | Scrapping for a Fight |
| Level 25 | Random Cudgel |
| Level 35 | Meet the Pavement |
| Level 40 | Unstoppable |
| Level 45 | Back Breaker |
Combat Skills
| Level 2 | Damage |
| Level 4 | Speed |
| Level 7 | Front Row |
| Level 9 | Accuracy |
| Level 12 | Health |
| Level 14 | Technical |
| Level 16 | Penetration |
| Level 19 | Durability |
| Level 21 | Outnumbered |
| Level 23 | Damage |
| Level 25 | Bleeding |
| Level 28 | Sacrificial Fury |
| Level 30 | Fast Loading |
| Level 32 | Overkill |
| Level 34 | Health |
| Level 37 | Endurance |
| Level 39 | Accuracy |
| Level 40 | Penetration |
| Level 42 | Bleeding |
| Level 44 | Damage |
| Level 49 | Durability |
| Level 50 | Sacrificial Fury |
| Level 51 | Overkill |
| Level 53 | Warded |
| Level 57 | Endurance |
| Level 60 | Penetration |
| Accuracy | 1 |
| Bleeding | 1 |
| Damage | 1 |
| Durability | 1 |
| Health | 1 |
| Overkill | 2 |
| Penetration | 1 |
| Sacrificial fury | 1 |
| Speed | 1 |