NanoTuner: Difference between revisions
From Flexible Survival
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
=NanoTuner= | =NanoTuner= | ||
Your specialized training allows you to make optimal use of fortifying nanite programs. With practice, you can even gain mastery over a few programs that you can tune on the fly to deflect or augment specific forms of trauma both incoming and outgoing to keep your team operating at optimal efficiency. | Your specialized training allows you to make optimal use of fortifying nanite programs. With practice, you can even gain mastery over a few programs that you can tune on the fly to deflect or augment specific forms of trauma both incoming and outgoing to keep your team operating at optimal efficiency.<br> <br>Role: Technical Buffer | ||
=Soul Powers= | =Soul Powers= | ||
| Line 68: | Line 68: | ||
|Level 59|| [[Fast Loading]] | |Level 59|| [[Fast Loading]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{:NanoTuner/Extra_Notes}} | {| class="wikitable" | ||
| Accuracy | |||
| 1 | |||
|- | |||
| Back Row | |||
| 2 | |||
|- | |||
| Bewitched | |||
| 1 | |||
|- | |||
| Damage | |||
| 1 | |||
|- | |||
| Endurance | |||
| 3 | |||
|- | |||
| Fast Loading | |||
| 3 | |||
|- | |||
| Healing | |||
| 1 | |||
|- | |||
| Lingering Kindness | |||
| 3 | |||
|- | |||
| Regenerating | |||
| 1 | |||
|- | |||
| Speed | |||
| 1 | |||
|- | |||
| Support | |||
| 3 | |||
|- | |||
| Tactician | |||
| 1 | |||
|- | |||
| Technical | |||
| 3 | |||
|- | |||
| Vibrant Strikes | |||
| 1 | |||
|- | |||
| Warded | |||
| 1 | |||
|}{{:NanoTuner/Extra_Notes}} | |||
[{{fullurl:NanoTuner/Extra_Notes|action=edit}} Edit notes][[Category:Class]] | [{{fullurl:NanoTuner/Extra_Notes|action=edit}} Edit notes][[Category:Class]] | ||
[[Category:Soul]] | [[Category:Soul]] | ||
Revision as of 05:12, 1 November 2018
NanoTuner
Your specialized training allows you to make optimal use of fortifying nanite programs. With practice, you can even gain mastery over a few programs that you can tune on the fly to deflect or augment specific forms of trauma both incoming and outgoing to keep your team operating at optimal efficiency.
Role: Technical Buffer
Soul Powers
| Level 15 | Specialized Defenses |
| Level 25 | Specialized Offense |
| Level 35 | Magnified Assault |
| Level 45 | Broad Spectrum Defense |
Combat Skills
| Level 2 | Accuracy |
| Level 4 | Support |
| Level 7 | Technical |
| Level 9 | Endurance |
| Level 12 | Damage |
| Level 14 | Support |
| Level 15 | Technical |
| Level 16 | Lingering Kindness |
| Level 19 | Healing |
| Level 21 | Support |
| Level 23 | Back Row |
| Level 25 | Vibrant Strikes |
| Level 28 | Fast Loading |
| Level 30 | Endurance |
| Level 32 | Speed |
| Level 34 | Technical |
| Level 37 | Lingering Kindness |
| Level 39 | Endurance |
| Level 42 | Back Row |
| Level 44 | Bewitched |
| Level 46 | Regenerating |
| Level 49 | Lingering Kindness |
| Level 52 | Fast Loading |
| Level 54 | Warded |
| Level 56 | Tactician |
| Level 59 | Fast Loading |
| Accuracy | 1 |
| Back Row | 2 |
| Bewitched | 1 |
| Damage | 1 |
| Endurance | 3 |
| Fast Loading | 3 |
| Healing | 1 |
| Lingering Kindness | 3 |
| Regenerating | 1 |
| Speed | 1 |
| Support | 3 |
| Tactician | 1 |
| Technical | 3 |
| Vibrant Strikes | 1 |
| Warded | 1 |