Cursed Lover: Difference between revisions
From Flexible Survival
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
→Combat Skills: Added totals |
||
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|} | |} | ||
=Combat Skills= | =Combat Skills= | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" style="display: inline-table;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Level 2|| [[Speed]] | |Level 2|| [[Speed]] | ||
| Line 68: | Line 68: | ||
|Level 59|| [[Speed]] | |Level 59|| [[Speed]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="display: inline-table;" | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="2" | Total | |||
|- | |||
|[[Speed]] || 3 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Tactician]] || 3 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Fast Loading]] || 3 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Opportunity]] || 3 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Back Row]] || 2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Controlled Burst]] || 2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Enduring Malice]] || 2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Accuracy]] || 2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Bewitched]] || 2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Scavenger]] || 2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Health]] || 1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Durability]] || 1 | |||
|} | |||
=Built in Status= | =Built in Status= | ||
* InHeat(100% chance of 1 magnitude for 10 rounds) | * InHeat(100% chance of 1 magnitude for 10 rounds) | ||
Revision as of 01:37, 1 November 2018
Cursed Lover
Somewhere along the way, you picked up a bit of something... strange. You can bring with your embrace or your bite a strange sensation, an odd feeling, or perhaps, something worse. There also seems to always be something strange happening to you...
Soul Powers
| Level 15 | Baneful Allure |
| Level 25 | Strange Aura |
| Level 35 | Cursed Embrace |
| Level 45 | Primal Call |
Combat Skills
| Level 2 | Speed |
| Level 4 | Tactician |
| Level 7 | Fast Loading |
| Level 9 | Opportunity |
| Level 12 | Back Row |
| Level 14 | Health |
| Level 15 | Controlled Burst |
| Level 16 | Tactician |
| Level 19 | Enduring Malice |
| Level 21 | Accuracy |
| Level 23 | Bewitched |
| Level 25 | Scavenger |
| Level 28 | Opportunity |
| Level 30 | Fast Loading |
| Level 32 | Controlled Burst |
| Level 34 | Speed |
| Level 37 | Durability |
| Level 39 | Back Row |
| Level 42 | Accuracy |
| Level 44 | Tactician |
| Level 46 | Enduring Malice |
| Level 49 | Bewitched |
| Level 52 | Opportunity |
| Level 54 | Fast Loading |
| Level 56 | Scavenger |
| Level 59 | Speed |
| Total | |
|---|---|
| Speed | 3 |
| Tactician | 3 |
| Fast Loading | 3 |
| Opportunity | 3 |
| Back Row | 2 |
| Controlled Burst | 2 |
| Enduring Malice | 2 |
| Accuracy | 2 |
| Bewitched | 2 |
| Scavenger | 2 |
| Health | 1 |
| Durability | 1 |
Built in Status
- InHeat(100% chance of 1 magnitude for 10 rounds)
- StatusBoost(100% chance of 1 magnitude for 10 rounds)
- XPBonus(100% chance of -2 magnitude for 10 rounds)