Blood Warrior: Difference between revisions
From Flexible Survival
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
→Combat Skills: Added totals |
||
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|} | |} | ||
=Combat Skills= | =Combat Skills= | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" style="display: inline-table;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Level 2|| [[Sacrificial Fury]] | |Level 2|| [[Sacrificial Fury]] | ||
| Line 67: | Line 67: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Level 59|| [[Sacrificial Fury]] | |Level 59|| [[Sacrificial Fury]] | ||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="display: inline-table;" | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="2" | Total | |||
|- | |||
|[[Sacrificial Fury]] || 4 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Speed]] || 3 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Flurry]] || 3 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Damage]] || 3 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Health]] || 2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Fast Loading]] || 2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Warded]] || 2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Rage]] || 1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Scavenger]] || 1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Front Row]] || 1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Controlled Burst]] || 1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Penetration]] || 1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Overkill]] || 1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Reactive]] || 1 | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{:Blood Warrior/Extra_Notes}} | {{:Blood Warrior/Extra_Notes}} | ||
Revision as of 01:26, 1 November 2018
Blood Warrior
You've abandoned all thoughts of self-preservation, of finesse. It's all about dealing as much harm as possible before you drop. Yeah, some of that blood is yours, but you don't care!
Role: Glass Cannon DPS
Solo-ability: Low
Soul Powers
| Level 15 | Burning Blood |
| Level 25 | Raging Charge |
| Level 35 | Agony |
| Level 45 | Skull Crusher |
Combat Skills
| Level 2 | Sacrificial Fury |
| Level 4 | Speed |
| Level 7 | Flurry |
| Level 9 | Damage |
| Level 12 | Rage |
| Level 14 | Health |
| Level 15 | Sacrificial Fury |
| Level 16 | Fast Loading |
| Level 19 | Health |
| Level 21 | Damage |
| Level 23 | Scavenger |
| Level 25 | Speed |
| Level 28 | Front Row |
| Level 30 | Flurry |
| Level 32 | Controlled Burst |
| Level 34 | Warded |
| Level 37 | Penetration |
| Level 39 | Overkill |
| Level 42 | Warded |
| Level 44 | Sacrificial Fury |
| Level 46 | Damage |
| Level 49 | Reactive |
| Level 52 | Speed |
| Level 54 | Fast Loading |
| Level 56 | Flurry |
| Level 59 | Sacrificial Fury |
| Total | |
|---|---|
| Sacrificial Fury | 4 |
| Speed | 3 |
| Flurry | 3 |
| Damage | 3 |
| Health | 2 |
| Fast Loading | 2 |
| Warded | 2 |
| Rage | 1 |
| Scavenger | 1 |
| Front Row | 1 |
| Controlled Burst | 1 |
| Penetration | 1 |
| Overkill | 1 |
| Reactive | 1 |