Determinator: Difference between revisions
From Flexible Survival
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
You're not the fastest, you're not the strongest, but you have the | |||
will to survive and every enemy you fell keeps you going. | |||
==Soul Powers== | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
|Level 15 || [[Strong Spirit]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 25 || [[Bludgeon]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 35 || [[Rapid Fire]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 45 || [[Force of Nature]] | |||
|} | |||
==Combat Skills== | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
|Level 2 || [[Flurry]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 4 || [[Vampiric]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 7 || [[Durability]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 9 || [[Endurance]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 12 || [[Speed]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 14 || [[Warded]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 15 || [[Controlled Burst]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 16 || [[Accuracy]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 19 || [[Fast Loading]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 21 || [[Damage]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 23 || [[Flurry]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 25 || [[Endurance]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 28 || [[Sacrificial Fury]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 30 || [[Vampiric]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 32 || [[Accuracy]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 34 || [[Controlled Burst]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 37 || [[Durability]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 39 || [[Warded]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 42 || [[Speed]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 44 || [[Sacrificial Fury]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 46 || [[Flurry]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 49 || [[Penetration]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 52 || [[Healing]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 54 || [[Vampiric]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 56 || [[Fast Loading]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 59 || [[Controlled Burst]] | |||
|} | |||
This class is unlocked by by buying [[Determinator (Mako Item)]]. | |||
[[Category:Soul]][[Category:Combat Soul]] | |||
Revision as of 05:45, 8 May 2016
You're not the fastest, you're not the strongest, but you have the will to survive and every enemy you fell keeps you going.
Soul Powers
| Level 15 | Strong Spirit |
| Level 25 | Bludgeon |
| Level 35 | Rapid Fire |
| Level 45 | Force of Nature |
Combat Skills
| Level 2 | Flurry |
| Level 4 | Vampiric |
| Level 7 | Durability |
| Level 9 | Endurance |
| Level 12 | Speed |
| Level 14 | Warded |
| Level 15 | Controlled Burst |
| Level 16 | Accuracy |
| Level 19 | Fast Loading |
| Level 21 | Damage |
| Level 23 | Flurry |
| Level 25 | Endurance |
| Level 28 | Sacrificial Fury |
| Level 30 | Vampiric |
| Level 32 | Accuracy |
| Level 34 | Controlled Burst |
| Level 37 | Durability |
| Level 39 | Warded |
| Level 42 | Speed |
| Level 44 | Sacrificial Fury |
| Level 46 | Flurry |
| Level 49 | Penetration |
| Level 52 | Healing |
| Level 54 | Vampiric |
| Level 56 | Fast Loading |
| Level 59 | Controlled Burst |
This class is unlocked by by buying Determinator (Mako Item).