Tank: Difference between revisions
From Flexible Survival
Jump to navigationJump to search
Replaced content with "role Category:Roles" |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
You focus on being tough and protecting others who may be around you. | |||
==Total Combat Skills== | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
| [[Avoidance]] || 1 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Bewitched]] || 1 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Durability]] || 2 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Endurance]] || 1 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Fast Loading]] || 1 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Front Row]] || 3 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Health]] || 2 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Rage]] || 1 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Regenerating]] || 1 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Taunting Strikes]] || 2 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Warded]] || 1 | |||
|} | |||
[[Category:Roles]] | [[Category:Roles]] | ||
Revision as of 19:22, 13 September 2023
You focus on being tough and protecting others who may be around you.
Total Combat Skills
| Avoidance | 1 |
| Bewitched | 1 |
| Durability | 2 |
| Endurance | 1 |
| Fast Loading | 1 |
| Front Row | 3 |
| Health | 2 |
| Rage | 1 |
| Regenerating | 1 |
| Taunting Strikes | 2 |
| Warded | 1 |