Flame Warden: Difference between revisions
From Flexible Survival
Jump to navigationJump to search
Updated the description and tables to match the current +rpinfo data |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
You've got this flamethrower that someone, at some point, told you how to use. It's kinda nice. It's also sorta hazardous to use. | =Flame Warden= | ||
You've got this flamethrower that someone, at some point, told you how to use. It's kinda nice. It's also sorta hazardous to use.<br> <br>Role: AoE Big Hits | |||
AoE Big Hits | |||
= | =Soul Powers= | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 15 || [[Blazing Fury]] | |Level 15|| [[Blazing Fury]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 25 || [[Stoke the Coals]] | |Level 25|| [[Stoke the Coals]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 35 || [[Vent Heat]] | |Level 35|| [[Vent Heat]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 45 || [[Self-destruct]] | |Level 45|| [[Self-destruct]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
= | =Combat Skills= | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | |Level 10|| [[Damage]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Controlled Burst]] | |Level 11|| [[Controlled Burst]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Damage]] | |Level 13|| [[Damage]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | |Level 14|| [[Controlled Burst]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | |Level 15|| [[Sacrificial Fury]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | |Level 16|| [[Fast Loading]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | |Level 17|| [[Damage]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | |Level 18|| [[Enduring Malice]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Tactician]] || | |Level 20|| [[Tactician]] | ||
|- | |||
|Level 22|| [[Speed]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 24|| [[Bleeding]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 26|| [[Front Row]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 28|| [[Health]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 30|| [[Sacrificial Fury]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 32|| [[Tactician]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 34|| [[Accuracy]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 36|| [[Durability]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 38|| [[Tactician]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 40|| [[Opportunity]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 46|| [[Sacrificial Fury]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 48|| [[Controlled Burst]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 50|| [[Fast Loading]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 52|| [[Speed]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 54|| [[Bleeding]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 56|| [[Health]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 58|| [[Opportunity]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
{| class="wikitable" | | Bleeding | ||
| 1 | |||
|- | |||
| Controlled Burst | |||
| 1 | |||
|- | |||
| Damage | |||
| 1 | |||
|- | |||
| Enduring Malice | |||
| 1 | |||
|- | |||
| Fast Loading | |||
| 1 | |||
|- | |||
| Health | |||
| 1 | |||
|- | |||
| Sacrificial Fury | |||
| 2 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Speed | ||
| 1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Tactician | ||
|} | | 1 | ||
{{:Flame Warden/Extra_Notes}} | |}{{:Flame Warden/Extra_Notes}} | ||
[{{fullurl:Flame Warden/Extra_Notes|action=edit}} Edit notes][[Category:Class]] | [{{fullurl:Flame Warden/Extra_Notes|action=edit}} Edit notes][[Category:Class]] | ||
[[Category:Soul]] | [[Category:Soul]] | ||
Revision as of 00:09, 26 November 2019
Flame Warden
You've got this flamethrower that someone, at some point, told you how to use. It's kinda nice. It's also sorta hazardous to use.
Role: AoE Big Hits
Soul Powers
| Level 15 | Blazing Fury |
| Level 25 | Stoke the Coals |
| Level 35 | Vent Heat |
| Level 45 | Self-destruct |
Combat Skills
| Level 10 | Damage |
| Level 11 | Controlled Burst |
| Level 13 | Damage |
| Level 14 | Controlled Burst |
| Level 15 | Sacrificial Fury |
| Level 16 | Fast Loading |
| Level 17 | Damage |
| Level 18 | Enduring Malice |
| Level 20 | Tactician |
| Level 22 | Speed |
| Level 24 | Bleeding |
| Level 26 | Front Row |
| Level 28 | Health |
| Level 30 | Sacrificial Fury |
| Level 32 | Tactician |
| Level 34 | Accuracy |
| Level 36 | Durability |
| Level 38 | Tactician |
| Level 40 | Opportunity |
| Level 46 | Sacrificial Fury |
| Level 48 | Controlled Burst |
| Level 50 | Fast Loading |
| Level 52 | Speed |
| Level 54 | Bleeding |
| Level 56 | Health |
| Level 58 | Opportunity |
| Bleeding | 1 |
| Controlled Burst | 1 |
| Damage | 1 |
| Enduring Malice | 1 |
| Fast Loading | 1 |
| Health | 1 |
| Sacrificial Fury | 2 |
| Speed | 1 |
| Tactician | 1 |