Tail Guard: Difference between revisions

From Flexible Survival
Jump to navigationJump to search
Nbanyan (talk | contribs)
Updated the description and tables to match the current +rpinfo data
Nbanyan (talk | contribs)
Line 7: Line 7:
| 15 || [[Talk to the Paw]]
| 15 || [[Talk to the Paw]]
|-
|-
| [[25(Bark]]
| 25 || [[Bark and Growl]]
|-
| [[Growl)]]
|-
|-
| 35 || [[Threatening Bite]]
| 35 || [[Threatening Bite]]
Line 15: Line 13:
| 45 || [[On All Fours]]
| 45 || [[On All Fours]]
|}
|}
==Class Combat Skills==
==Class Combat Skills==
{| class="wikitable"  
{| class="wikitable"  

Revision as of 00:51, 22 November 2019

Someone has to keep the riffraff out, and that's you. You decide who comes in and who has to stay out. Anyone who disagrees will find a swift trip to the pavement, with you little more than a blur.

Role

Cover-based Off-Tank

Powers by Level

15 Talk to the Paw
25 Bark and Growl
35 Threatening Bite
45 On All Fours

Class Combat Skills

Avoidance 2
Controlled Burst 1
Damage 1
Durability 1
Endurance 1
Health 1
Regenerating 1
Speed 1
Warded 1

Flags

Tank
AoE

Edit notes