Tormentor: Difference between revisions
From Flexible Survival
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
=Soul Powers= | =Soul Powers= | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|- | |||
|Level 10|| [[Questionable Compound]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Level 15|| [[Winners do Drugs]] | |Level 15|| [[Winners do Drugs]] | ||
| Line 10: | Line 12: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Level 35|| [[Poisoned Dart Spray]] | |Level 35|| [[Poisoned Dart Spray]] | ||
|- | |||
|Level 40|| [[Chemical Bath]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Level 45|| [[Noxious Fumes]] | |Level 45|| [[Noxious Fumes]] | ||
Revision as of 00:26, 15 November 2019
Tormentor
Poisons, burns, and other nasty things. Torment your foes until they grovel and beg to be forgiven!
Role: DoT Debuffer/DPS
Soul Powers
| Level 10 | Questionable Compound |
| Level 15 | Winners do Drugs |
| Level 25 | Vile Concoction |
| Level 35 | Poisoned Dart Spray |
| Level 40 | Chemical Bath |
| Level 45 | Noxious Fumes |
Combat Skills
| Level 2 | Tactician |
| Level 4 | Opportunity |
| Level 7 | Damage |
| Level 9 | Back Row |
| Level 12 | Accuracy |
| Level 14 | Bewitched |
| Level 16 | Avoidance |
| Level 19 | Overkill |
| Level 21 | Speed |
| Level 23 | Fast Loading |
| Level 25 | Vampiric |
| Level 28 | Tactician |
| Level 30 | Opportunity |
| Level 32 | Speed |
| Level 34 | Health |
| Level 37 | Enduring Malice |
| Level 39 | Damage |
| Level 40 | Enduring Malice |
| Level 42 | Accuracy |
| Level 44 | Fast Loading |
| Level 49 | Accuracy |
| Level 50 | Controlled Burst |
| Level 51 | Tactician |
| Level 53 | Opportunity |
| Level 57 | Vampiric |
| Level 60 | Overkill |
| Accuracy | 1 |
| Bewitched | 1 |
| Damage | 1 |
| Enduring Malice | 1 |
| Fast Loading | 1 |
| Opportunity | 1 |
| Overkill | 1 |
| Speed | 1 |
| Tactician | 1 |
| Vampiric | 1 |