Fullblade Edgelord: Difference between revisions
From Flexible Survival
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 52: | Line 52: | ||
|Level 34|| [[Concentrated]] | |Level 34|| [[Concentrated]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Level 37|| [[ | |Level 37|| [[Warded]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Level 39|| [[Front Row]] | |Level 39|| [[Front Row]] | ||
| Line 87: | Line 87: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Damage | | Damage | ||
| | | 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Durability | | Durability | ||
| Line 115: | Line 115: | ||
| Vampiric | | Vampiric | ||
| 3 | | 3 | ||
|- | |||
| Warded | |||
| 1 | |||
|}{{:Fullblade Edgelord/Extra_Notes}} | |}{{:Fullblade Edgelord/Extra_Notes}} | ||
[{{fullurl:Fullblade Edgelord/Extra_Notes|action=edit}} Edit notes][[Category:Class]] | [{{fullurl:Fullblade Edgelord/Extra_Notes|action=edit}} Edit notes][[Category:Class]] | ||
[[Category:Soul]] | [[Category:Soul]] | ||
Revision as of 00:07, 8 January 2019
Fullblade Edgelord
For some, guns are the way. For others, using their bare hands. For you? It's blades. And not just any blade, but a massive, monolithic slab of reaving metal, ready to rip and rend. You've devoted yourself to mastering the edge with a killer's zeal. You will kill them to death with your massive blade.
Role: Vampiric single-target Big Hits DPS
Soul Powers
| Level 15 | Edgy Bastard |
| Level 25 | Hot Topic |
| Level 35 | No Mercy |
| Level 45 | Sanguine Massacre |
Combat Skills
| Level 2 | Vampiric |
| Level 4 | Concentrated |
| Level 7 | Damage |
| Level 9 | Overkill |
| Level 12 | Durability |
| Level 14 | Technical |
| Level 15 | Rage |
| Level 16 | Durability |
| Level 19 | Penetration |
| Level 21 | Vampiric |
| Level 23 | Speed |
| Level 25 | Front Row |
| Level 27 | Bleeding |
| Level 28 | Sacrificial Fury |
| Level 30 | Rage |
| Level 31 | -Avoidance |
| Level 32 | Overkill |
| Level 34 | Concentrated |
| Level 37 | Warded |
| Level 39 | Front Row |
| Level 41 | Vampiric |
| Level 42 | Technical |
| Level 44 | Bleeding |
| Level 47 | Penetration |
| Level 52 | Bleeding |
| Level 53 | Rage |
| Level 54 | Overkill |
| Level 55 | -Avoidance |
| Level 56 | Damage |
| Level 59 | Concentrated |
| Avoidance | -2 |
| Bleeding | 3 |
| Concentrated | 3 |
| Damage | 2 |
| Durability | 2 |
| Front Row | 2 |
| Overkill | 3 |
| Penetration | 2 |
| Rage | 3 |
| Sacrificial Fury | 1 |
| Speed | 1 |
| Technical | 2 |
| Vampiric | 3 |
| Warded | 1 |