Cursed Lover: Difference between revisions
From Flexible Survival
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 72: | Line 72: | ||
* StatusBoost(100% chance of 1 magnitude for 10 rounds) | * StatusBoost(100% chance of 1 magnitude for 10 rounds) | ||
* XPBonus(100% chance of -2 magnitude for 10 rounds) | * XPBonus(100% chance of -2 magnitude for 10 rounds) | ||
{{:Cursed Lover/Extra_Notes}} | {| class="wikitable" | ||
| Accuracy | |||
| 2 | |||
|- | |||
| Back Row | |||
| 2 | |||
|- | |||
| Bewitched | |||
| 2 | |||
|- | |||
| Controlled Burst | |||
| 2 | |||
|- | |||
| Durability | |||
| 1 | |||
|- | |||
| Enduring Malice | |||
| 2 | |||
|- | |||
| Fast Loading | |||
| 3 | |||
|- | |||
| Health | |||
| 1 | |||
|- | |||
| Opportunity | |||
| 3 | |||
|- | |||
| Scavenger | |||
| 2 | |||
|- | |||
| Speed | |||
| 3 | |||
|- | |||
| Tactician | |||
| 3 | |||
|}{{:Cursed Lover/Extra_Notes}} | |||
[{{fullurl:Cursed Lover/Extra_Notes|action=edit}} Edit notes][[Category:Class]] | [{{fullurl:Cursed Lover/Extra_Notes|action=edit}} Edit notes][[Category:Class]] | ||
[[Category:Soul]] | [[Category:Soul]] | ||
Revision as of 04:26, 1 November 2018
Cursed Lover
Somewhere along the way, you picked up a bit of something... strange. You can bring with your embrace or your bite a strange sensation, an odd feeling, or perhaps, something worse. There also seems to always be something strange happening to you...
Role: Debuffer
Soul Powers
| Level 15 | Baneful Allure |
| Level 25 | Strange Aura |
| Level 35 | Cursed Embrace |
| Level 45 | Primal Call |
Combat Skills
| Level 2 | Speed |
| Level 4 | Tactician |
| Level 7 | Fast Loading |
| Level 9 | Opportunity |
| Level 12 | Back Row |
| Level 14 | Health |
| Level 15 | Controlled Burst |
| Level 16 | Tactician |
| Level 19 | Enduring Malice |
| Level 21 | Accuracy |
| Level 23 | Bewitched |
| Level 25 | Scavenger |
| Level 28 | Opportunity |
| Level 30 | Fast Loading |
| Level 32 | Controlled Burst |
| Level 34 | Speed |
| Level 37 | Durability |
| Level 39 | Back Row |
| Level 42 | Accuracy |
| Level 44 | Tactician |
| Level 46 | Enduring Malice |
| Level 49 | Bewitched |
| Level 52 | Opportunity |
| Level 54 | Fast Loading |
| Level 56 | Scavenger |
| Level 59 | Speed |
Built in Status
- InHeat(100% chance of 1 magnitude for 10 rounds)
- StatusBoost(100% chance of 1 magnitude for 10 rounds)
- XPBonus(100% chance of -2 magnitude for 10 rounds)
| Accuracy | 2 |
| Back Row | 2 |
| Bewitched | 2 |
| Controlled Burst | 2 |
| Durability | 1 |
| Enduring Malice | 2 |
| Fast Loading | 3 |
| Health | 1 |
| Opportunity | 3 |
| Scavenger | 2 |
| Speed | 3 |
| Tactician | 3 |