Tormentor: Difference between revisions
From Flexible Survival
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
=Tormentor= | =Tormentor= | ||
Poisons, burns, and other nasty things. Torment your foes until they grovel | Poisons, burns, and other nasty things. Torment your foes until they grovel and beg to be forgiven!<br> <br>Role: DoT Debuffer/DPS | ||
=Soul Powers= | =Soul Powers= | ||
| Line 68: | Line 68: | ||
|Level 60|| [[Overkill]] | |Level 60|| [[Overkill]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{:Tormentor/Extra_Notes}} | {| class="wikitable" | ||
| Accuracy | |||
| 2 | |||
|- | |||
| Avoidance | |||
| 1 | |||
|- | |||
| Back Row | |||
| 2 | |||
|- | |||
| Bewitched | |||
| 1 | |||
|- | |||
| Controlled Burst | |||
| 1 | |||
|- | |||
| Damage | |||
| 2 | |||
|- | |||
| Enduring Malice | |||
| 2 | |||
|- | |||
| Fast Loading | |||
| 2 | |||
|- | |||
| Health | |||
| 1 | |||
|- | |||
| Opportunity | |||
| 3 | |||
|- | |||
| Overkill | |||
| 2 | |||
|- | |||
| Speed | |||
| 2 | |||
|- | |||
| Tactician | |||
| 3 | |||
|- | |||
| Vampiric | |||
| 2 | |||
|}{{:Tormentor/Extra_Notes}} | |||
[{{fullurl:Tormentor/Extra_Notes|action=edit}} Edit notes][[Category:Class]] | [{{fullurl:Tormentor/Extra_Notes|action=edit}} Edit notes][[Category:Class]] | ||
[[Category:Soul]] | [[Category:Soul]] | ||
Revision as of 05:44, 1 November 2018
Tormentor
Poisons, burns, and other nasty things. Torment your foes until they grovel and beg to be forgiven!
Role: DoT Debuffer/DPS
Soul Powers
| Level 15 | Winners do Drugs |
| Level 25 | Does this Smell |
| Level 35 | Poisoned Dart Spray |
| Level 45 | Noxious Fumes |
Combat Skills
| Level 2 | Tactician |
| Level 4 | Opportunity |
| Level 7 | Damage |
| Level 9 | Back Row |
| Level 12 | Accuracy |
| Level 14 | Bewitched |
| Level 16 | Avoidance |
| Level 19 | Overkill |
| Level 21 | Speed |
| Level 23 | Fast Loading |
| Level 25 | Vampiric |
| Level 28 | Tactician |
| Level 30 | Opportunity |
| Level 32 | Speed |
| Level 34 | Health |
| Level 37 | Enduring Malice |
| Level 39 | Damage |
| Level 40 | Enduring Malice |
| Level 42 | Accuracy |
| Level 44 | Fast Loading |
| Level 49 | Back Row |
| Level 50 | Controlled Burst |
| Level 51 | Tactician |
| Level 53 | Opportunity |
| Level 57 | Vampiric |
| Level 60 | Overkill |
| Accuracy | 2 |
| Avoidance | 1 |
| Back Row | 2 |
| Bewitched | 1 |
| Controlled Burst | 1 |
| Damage | 2 |
| Enduring Malice | 2 |
| Fast Loading | 2 |
| Health | 1 |
| Opportunity | 3 |
| Overkill | 2 |
| Speed | 2 |
| Tactician | 3 |
| Vampiric | 2 |