Heavy Fighter: Difference between revisions
From Flexible Survival
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
=Heavy Fighter= | =Heavy Fighter= | ||
Hit hard, hit strong, and make every hit count! Swing the largest weapon around and show them who's boss. | Hit hard, hit strong, and make every hit count! Swing the largest weapon around and show them who's boss.<br> <br>Role: Big Hits DPS | ||
=Soul Powers= | =Soul Powers= | ||
| Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
|Level 4|| [[Speed]] | |Level 4|| [[Speed]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Level 7|| [[ | |Level 7|| [[Front Row]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Level 9|| [[Accuracy]] | |Level 9|| [[Accuracy]] | ||
| Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
|Level 12|| [[Health]] | |Level 12|| [[Health]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Level 14|| [[ | |Level 14|| [[Technical]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Level 16|| [[Penetration]] | |Level 16|| [[Penetration]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Level 19|| [[ | |Level 19|| [[Durability]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Level 21|| [[ | |Level 21|| [[Outnumbered]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Level 23|| [[Damage]] | |Level 23|| [[Damage]] | ||
| Line 42: | Line 42: | ||
|Level 30|| [[Fast Loading]] | |Level 30|| [[Fast Loading]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Level 32|| [[ | |Level 32|| [[Overkill]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Level 34|| [[Health]] | |Level 34|| [[Health]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Level 37|| [[ | |Level 37|| [[Endurance]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Level 39|| [[Accuracy]] | |Level 39|| [[Accuracy]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Level 40|| [[ | |Level 40|| [[Penetration]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Level 42|| [[ | |Level 42|| [[Bleeding]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Level 44|| [[Damage]] | |Level 44|| [[Damage]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Level 49|| [[ | |Level 49|| [[Durability]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Level 50|| [[ | |Level 50|| [[Sacrificial Fury]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Level 51|| [[ | |Level 51|| [[Overkill]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Level 53|| [[ | |Level 53|| [[Warded]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Level 57|| [[Endurance]] | |Level 57|| [[Endurance]] | ||
| Line 68: | Line 68: | ||
|Level 60|| [[Penetration]] | |Level 60|| [[Penetration]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{:Heavy Fighter/Extra_Notes}} | {| class="wikitable" | ||
| Accuracy | |||
| 2 | |||
|- | |||
| Bleeding | |||
| 2 | |||
|- | |||
| Damage | |||
| 3 | |||
|- | |||
| Durability | |||
| 2 | |||
|- | |||
| Endurance | |||
| 2 | |||
|- | |||
| Fast Loading | |||
| 1 | |||
|- | |||
| Front Row | |||
| 1 | |||
|- | |||
| Health | |||
| 2 | |||
|- | |||
| Outnumbered | |||
| 1 | |||
|- | |||
| Overkill | |||
| 2 | |||
|- | |||
| Penetration | |||
| 3 | |||
|- | |||
| Sacrificial Fury | |||
| 2 | |||
|- | |||
| Speed | |||
| 1 | |||
|- | |||
| Technical | |||
| 1 | |||
|- | |||
| Warded | |||
| 1 | |||
|}{{:Heavy Fighter/Extra_Notes}} | |||
[{{fullurl:Heavy Fighter/Extra_Notes|action=edit}} Edit notes][[Category:Class]] | [{{fullurl:Heavy Fighter/Extra_Notes|action=edit}} Edit notes][[Category:Class]] | ||
[[Category:Soul]] | [[Category:Soul]] | ||
Revision as of 05:06, 1 November 2018
Heavy Fighter
Hit hard, hit strong, and make every hit count! Swing the largest weapon around and show them who's boss.
Role: Big Hits DPS
Soul Powers
| Level 15 | Scrapping for a Fight |
| Level 25 | Random Cudgel |
| Level 35 | Meet the Pavement |
| Level 45 | Back Breaker |
Combat Skills
| Level 2 | Damage |
| Level 4 | Speed |
| Level 7 | Front Row |
| Level 9 | Accuracy |
| Level 12 | Health |
| Level 14 | Technical |
| Level 16 | Penetration |
| Level 19 | Durability |
| Level 21 | Outnumbered |
| Level 23 | Damage |
| Level 25 | Bleeding |
| Level 28 | Sacrificial Fury |
| Level 30 | Fast Loading |
| Level 32 | Overkill |
| Level 34 | Health |
| Level 37 | Endurance |
| Level 39 | Accuracy |
| Level 40 | Penetration |
| Level 42 | Bleeding |
| Level 44 | Damage |
| Level 49 | Durability |
| Level 50 | Sacrificial Fury |
| Level 51 | Overkill |
| Level 53 | Warded |
| Level 57 | Endurance |
| Level 60 | Penetration |
| Accuracy | 2 |
| Bleeding | 2 |
| Damage | 3 |
| Durability | 2 |
| Endurance | 2 |
| Fast Loading | 1 |
| Front Row | 1 |
| Health | 2 |
| Outnumbered | 1 |
| Overkill | 2 |
| Penetration | 3 |
| Sacrificial Fury | 2 |
| Speed | 1 |
| Technical | 1 |
| Warded | 1 |