Tormentor: Difference between revisions
From Flexible Survival
Jump to navigationJump to search
Auto update |
Auto update |
||
| Line 42: | Line 42: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Level 28|| [[Tactician]] | |Level 28|| [[Tactician]] | ||
|- | |||
|Level 30|| [[Opportunity]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Level 32|| [[Speed]] | |Level 32|| [[Speed]] | ||
| Line 50: | Line 52: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Level 39|| [[Damage]] | |Level 39|| [[Damage]] | ||
|- | |||
|Level 40|| [[Enduring Malice]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Level 42|| [[Accuracy]] | |Level 42|| [[Accuracy]] | ||
| Line 56: | Line 60: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Level 49|| [[Back Row]] | |Level 49|| [[Back Row]] | ||
|- | |||
|Level 50|| [[Controlled Burst]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Level 51|| [[Tactician]] | |Level 51|| [[Tactician]] | ||
Revision as of 00:00, 21 June 2017
Tormentor
Poisons, burns, and other nasty things. Torment your foes until they grovel, beg to be forgiven!
Proficiencies
Soul Powers
| Level 15 | Winners do Drugs |
| Level 25 | Does this Smell |
| Level 35 | Poisoned Dart Spray |
| Level 45 | Noxious Fumes |
Combat Skills
| Level 2 | Tactician |
| Level 4 | Opportunity |
| Level 7 | Damage |
| Level 9 | Back Row |
| Level 12 | Accuracy |
| Level 14 | Bewitched |
| Level 16 | Avoidance |
| Level 19 | Overkill |
| Level 21 | Speed |
| Level 23 | Fast Loading |
| Level 25 | Vampiric |
| Level 28 | Tactician |
| Level 30 | Opportunity |
| Level 32 | Speed |
| Level 34 | Health |
| Level 37 | Enduring Malice |
| Level 39 | Damage |
| Level 40 | Enduring Malice |
| Level 42 | Accuracy |
| Level 44 | Fast Loading |
| Level 49 | Back Row |
| Level 50 | Controlled Burst |
| Level 51 | Tactician |
| Level 53 | Opportunity |
| Level 57 | Vampiric |
| Level 60 | Overkill |