Determinator: Difference between revisions
From Flexible Survival
Jump to navigationJump to search
Auto update |
Auto update |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{ | =Determinator= | ||
You're not the fastest, you're not the strongest, but you have the will to survive and every enemy you fell keeps you going. | |||
=Proficiencies= | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|} | |||
=Soul Powers= | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
|Level 15|| [[Strong Spirit]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 25|| [[Bludgeon]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 35|| [[Rapid Fire]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 45|| [[Force of Nature]] | |||
|} | |||
=Combat Skills= | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
|Level 2|| [[Flurry]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 4|| [[Vampiric]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 7|| [[Durability]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 9|| [[Endurance]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 12|| [[Speed]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 14|| [[Warded]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 15|| [[Controlled Burst]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 16|| [[Accuracy]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 19|| [[Fast Loading]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 21|| [[Damage]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 23|| [[Flurry]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 25|| [[Endurance]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 28|| [[Sacrificial Fury]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 30|| [[Vampiric]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 32|| [[Accuracy]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 34|| [[Controlled Burst]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 37|| [[Durability]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 39|| [[Warded]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 42|| [[Speed]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 44|| [[Sacrificial Fury]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 46|| [[Flurry]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 49|| [[Penetration]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 52|| [[Healing]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 54|| [[Vampiric]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 56|| [[Fast Loading]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 59|| [[Controlled Burst]] | |||
|} | |||
{{:Determinator/Extra_Notes}} | |||
[{{fullurl:Determinator/Extra_Notes|action=edit}} Edit notes][[Category:Soul]][[Category:Combat Soul]] | |||
Revision as of 00:01, 24 February 2016
Determinator
You're not the fastest, you're not the strongest, but you have the will to survive and every enemy you fell keeps you going.
Proficiencies
Soul Powers
| Level 15 | Strong Spirit |
| Level 25 | Bludgeon |
| Level 35 | Rapid Fire |
| Level 45 | Force of Nature |
Combat Skills
| Level 2 | Flurry |
| Level 4 | Vampiric |
| Level 7 | Durability |
| Level 9 | Endurance |
| Level 12 | Speed |
| Level 14 | Warded |
| Level 15 | Controlled Burst |
| Level 16 | Accuracy |
| Level 19 | Fast Loading |
| Level 21 | Damage |
| Level 23 | Flurry |
| Level 25 | Endurance |
| Level 28 | Sacrificial Fury |
| Level 30 | Vampiric |
| Level 32 | Accuracy |
| Level 34 | Controlled Burst |
| Level 37 | Durability |
| Level 39 | Warded |
| Level 42 | Speed |
| Level 44 | Sacrificial Fury |
| Level 46 | Flurry |
| Level 49 | Penetration |
| Level 52 | Healing |
| Level 54 | Vampiric |
| Level 56 | Fast Loading |
| Level 59 | Controlled Burst |