Tormentor: Difference between revisions
From Flexible Survival
Jump to navigationJump to search
Updated the description and tables to match the current +rpinfo data |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
Poisons, burns, and other nasty things. Torment your foes until they grovel and beg to be forgiven! | =Tormentor= | ||
Poisons, burns, and other nasty things. Torment your foes until they grovel and beg to be forgiven!<br> <br>Role: DoT Debuffer/DPS | |||
DoT Debuffer/DPS | |||
= | =Soul Powers= | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 10 || [[Questionable Compound]] | |Level 10|| [[Questionable Compound]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 15 || [[Winners do Drugs]] | |Level 15|| [[Winners do Drugs]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 25 || [[Vile Concoction]] | |Level 25|| [[Vile Concoction]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 35 || [[Poisoned Dart Spray]] | |Level 35|| [[Poisoned Dart Spray]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 40 || [[Chemical Bath]] | |Level 40|| [[Chemical Bath]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 45 || [[Noxious Fumes]] | |Level 45|| [[Noxious Fumes]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
= | =Combat Skills= | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | |Level 2|| [[Tactician]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | |Level 4|| [[Opportunity]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Damage]] | |Level 7|| [[Damage]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | |Level 9|| [[Back Row]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | |Level 12|| [[Accuracy]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | |Level 14|| [[Bewitched]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | |Level 16|| [[Avoidance]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | |Level 19|| [[Overkill]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | |Level 21|| [[Speed]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Vampiric]] || | |Level 23|| [[Fast Loading]] | ||
|- | |||
|Level 25|| [[Vampiric]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 28|| [[Tactician]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 30|| [[Opportunity]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 32|| [[Speed]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 34|| [[Health]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 37|| [[Enduring Malice]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 39|| [[Damage]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 40|| [[Enduring Malice]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 42|| [[Accuracy]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 44|| [[Fast Loading]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 49|| [[Accuracy]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 50|| [[Controlled Burst]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 51|| [[Tactician]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 53|| [[Opportunity]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 57|| [[Vampiric]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 60|| [[Overkill]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
{| class="wikitable" | | Accuracy | ||
| 1 | |||
|- | |||
| Bewitched | |||
| 1 | |||
|- | |||
| Damage | |||
| 1 | |||
|- | |||
| Enduring Malice | |||
| 1 | |||
|- | |||
| Fast Loading | |||
| 1 | |||
|- | |||
| Opportunity | |||
| 1 | |||
|- | |||
| Overkill | |||
| 1 | |||
|- | |||
| Speed | |||
| 1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Tactician | ||
| 1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Vampiric | ||
| 1 | |||
|}{{:Tormentor/Extra_Notes}} | |}{{:Tormentor/Extra_Notes}} | ||
[{{fullurl:Tormentor/Extra_Notes|action=edit}} Edit notes][[Category:Class]] | [{{fullurl:Tormentor/Extra_Notes|action=edit}} Edit notes][[Category:Class]] | ||
[[Category:Soul]] | [[Category:Soul]] | ||
Revision as of 00:27, 26 November 2019
Tormentor
Poisons, burns, and other nasty things. Torment your foes until they grovel and beg to be forgiven!
Role: DoT Debuffer/DPS
Soul Powers
| Level 10 | Questionable Compound |
| Level 15 | Winners do Drugs |
| Level 25 | Vile Concoction |
| Level 35 | Poisoned Dart Spray |
| Level 40 | Chemical Bath |
| Level 45 | Noxious Fumes |
Combat Skills
| Level 2 | Tactician |
| Level 4 | Opportunity |
| Level 7 | Damage |
| Level 9 | Back Row |
| Level 12 | Accuracy |
| Level 14 | Bewitched |
| Level 16 | Avoidance |
| Level 19 | Overkill |
| Level 21 | Speed |
| Level 23 | Fast Loading |
| Level 25 | Vampiric |
| Level 28 | Tactician |
| Level 30 | Opportunity |
| Level 32 | Speed |
| Level 34 | Health |
| Level 37 | Enduring Malice |
| Level 39 | Damage |
| Level 40 | Enduring Malice |
| Level 42 | Accuracy |
| Level 44 | Fast Loading |
| Level 49 | Accuracy |
| Level 50 | Controlled Burst |
| Level 51 | Tactician |
| Level 53 | Opportunity |
| Level 57 | Vampiric |
| Level 60 | Overkill |
| Accuracy | 1 |
| Bewitched | 1 |
| Damage | 1 |
| Enduring Malice | 1 |
| Fast Loading | 1 |
| Opportunity | 1 |
| Overkill | 1 |
| Speed | 1 |
| Tactician | 1 |
| Vampiric | 1 |