Fullblade Edgelord: Difference between revisions
From Flexible Survival
Jump to navigationJump to search
Updated the description and tables to match the current +rpinfo data |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
For some, guns are the way. For others, using their bare hands. For you? It's blades. And not just any blade, but a massive, monolithic slab of reaving metal, ready to rip and rend. You've devoted yourself to mastering the edge with a killer's zeal. You will kill them to death with your massive blade. | =Fullblade Edgelord= | ||
For some, guns are the way. For others, using their bare hands. For you? It's blades. And not just any blade, but a massive, monolithic slab of reaving metal, ready to rip and rend. You've devoted yourself to mastering the edge with a killer's zeal. You will kill them to death with your massive blade.<br> <br>Role: Vampiric single-target Big Hits DPS | |||
Vampiric single-target Big Hits DPS | |||
= | =Soul Powers= | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 15 || [[Edgy Bastard]] | |Level 15|| [[Edgy Bastard]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 25 || [[Hot Topic]] | |Level 25|| [[Hot Topic]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 35 || [[No Mercy]] | |Level 35|| [[No Mercy]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 45 || [[Sanguine Massacre]] | |Level 45|| [[Sanguine Massacre]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
= | =Combat Skills= | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | |Level 2|| [[Vampiric]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Concentrated]] | |Level 4|| [[Concentrated]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Damage]] | |Level 7|| [[Damage]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | |Level 9|| [[Overkill]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | |Level 12|| [[Durability]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | |Level 14|| [[Technical]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Rage]] | |Level 15|| [[Rage]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Vampiric]] || | |Level 16|| [[Durability]] | ||
|- | |||
|Level 19|| [[Penetration]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 21|| [[Vampiric]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 23|| [[Speed]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 25|| [[Front Row]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 27|| [[Bleeding]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 28|| [[Sacrificial Fury]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 30|| [[Rage]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 31|| [[-Avoidance]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 32|| [[Overkill]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 34|| [[Concentrated]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 37|| [[Warded]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 39|| [[Front Row]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 41|| [[Vampiric]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 42|| [[Technical]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 44|| [[Bleeding]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 47|| [[Penetration]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 52|| [[Bleeding]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 53|| [[Rage]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 54|| [[Overkill]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 55|| [[-Avoidance]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 56|| [[Damage]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 59|| [[Concentrated]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
{| class="wikitable" | | Bleeding | ||
| 1 | |||
|- | |||
| Concentrated | |||
| 2 | |||
|- | |||
| Damage | |||
| 1 | |||
|- | |||
| Durability | |||
| 1 | |||
|- | |||
| Overkill | |||
| 1 | |||
|- | |||
| Penetration | |||
| 1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Rage | ||
| 2 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Vampiric | ||
|} | | 1 | ||
{{:Fullblade Edgelord/Extra_Notes}} | |}{{:Fullblade Edgelord/Extra_Notes}} | ||
[{{fullurl:Fullblade Edgelord/Extra_Notes|action=edit}} Edit notes][[Category:Class]] | [{{fullurl:Fullblade Edgelord/Extra_Notes|action=edit}} Edit notes][[Category:Class]] | ||
[[Category:Soul]] | [[Category:Soul]] | ||
Revision as of 00:10, 26 November 2019
Fullblade Edgelord
For some, guns are the way. For others, using their bare hands. For you? It's blades. And not just any blade, but a massive, monolithic slab of reaving metal, ready to rip and rend. You've devoted yourself to mastering the edge with a killer's zeal. You will kill them to death with your massive blade.
Role: Vampiric single-target Big Hits DPS
Soul Powers
| Level 15 | Edgy Bastard |
| Level 25 | Hot Topic |
| Level 35 | No Mercy |
| Level 45 | Sanguine Massacre |
Combat Skills
| Level 2 | Vampiric |
| Level 4 | Concentrated |
| Level 7 | Damage |
| Level 9 | Overkill |
| Level 12 | Durability |
| Level 14 | Technical |
| Level 15 | Rage |
| Level 16 | Durability |
| Level 19 | Penetration |
| Level 21 | Vampiric |
| Level 23 | Speed |
| Level 25 | Front Row |
| Level 27 | Bleeding |
| Level 28 | Sacrificial Fury |
| Level 30 | Rage |
| Level 31 | -Avoidance |
| Level 32 | Overkill |
| Level 34 | Concentrated |
| Level 37 | Warded |
| Level 39 | Front Row |
| Level 41 | Vampiric |
| Level 42 | Technical |
| Level 44 | Bleeding |
| Level 47 | Penetration |
| Level 52 | Bleeding |
| Level 53 | Rage |
| Level 54 | Overkill |
| Level 55 | -Avoidance |
| Level 56 | Damage |
| Level 59 | Concentrated |
| Bleeding | 1 |
| Concentrated | 2 |
| Damage | 1 |
| Durability | 1 |
| Overkill | 1 |
| Penetration | 1 |
| Rage | 2 |
| Vampiric | 1 |