Active Tank: Difference between revisions

From Flexible Survival
Jump to navigationJump to search
Samhall (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Samhall (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
 
Line 2: Line 2:
==Total Combat Skills==
==Total Combat Skills==
{| class="wikitable"  
{| class="wikitable"  
|-
| [[Accuracy]] || 1
|-
|-
| [[Avoidance]] || 2
| [[Avoidance]] || 2
Line 9: Line 11:
| [[Durability]] || 1
| [[Durability]] || 1
|-
|-
| [[Front Row]] || 3
| [[Front Row]] || 2
|-
|-
| [[Health]] || 2
| [[Health]] || 2
Line 15: Line 17:
| [[Reactive]] || 1
| [[Reactive]] || 1
|-
|-
| [[Regenerating]] || 2
| [[Regenerating]] || 1
|-
|-
| [[Taunting Strikes]] || 2
| [[Taunting Strikes]] || 2

Latest revision as of 18:57, 13 September 2023

Why be a rock when you can be a mobile shield for your team.

Total Combat Skills

Accuracy 1
Avoidance 2
Damage 1
Durability 1
Front Row 2
Health 2
Reactive 1
Regenerating 1
Taunting Strikes 2
Vampiric 1
Vibrant Strikes 1