Debuffer Tank: Difference between revisions

From Flexible Survival
Jump to navigationJump to search
Nbanyan (talk | contribs)
Created page with "Stand in the way and slow them down so they can't even try to get past you while your friends take them out. ==Total Combat Skills== {| class="wikitable" |- | Avoidance |..."
 
Samhall (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
 
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown)
Line 2: Line 2:
==Total Combat Skills==
==Total Combat Skills==
{| class="wikitable"  
{| class="wikitable"  
|-
| [[Accuracy]] || 1
|-
|-
| [[Avoidance]] || 2
| [[Avoidance]] || 2
|-
| [[Bewitched]] || 1
|-
|-
| [[Durability]] || 2
| [[Durability]] || 2
Line 9: Line 13:
| [[Enduring Malice]] || 1
| [[Enduring Malice]] || 1
|-
|-
| [[Front Row]] || 3
| [[Front Row]] || 1
|-
|-
| [[Health]] || 2
| [[Health]] || 2
Line 21: Line 25:
| [[Warded]] || 1
| [[Warded]] || 1
|}
|}
[[Category:Role]]
[[Category:Roles]]

Latest revision as of 19:13, 13 September 2023

Stand in the way and slow them down so they can't even try to get past you while your friends take them out.

Total Combat Skills

Accuracy 1
Avoidance 2
Bewitched 1
Durability 2
Enduring Malice 1
Front Row 1
Health 2
Opportunity 2
Tactician 1
Taunting Strikes 2
Warded 1