Active Tank: Difference between revisions
From Flexible Survival
Jump to navigationJump to search
Created page with "=Active Tank= Why be a rock when you can be a mobile shield for your team. ==Total Combat Skills== {| class="wikitable" |- | Avoidance || 2 |- | Damage || 1 |- | Du..." |
No edit summary |
||
| (2 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
Why be a rock when you can be a mobile shield for your team. | Why be a rock when you can be a mobile shield for your team. | ||
==Total Combat Skills== | ==Total Combat Skills== | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|- | |||
| [[Accuracy]] || 1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Avoidance]] || 2 | | [[Avoidance]] || 2 | ||
| Line 10: | Line 11: | ||
| [[Durability]] || 1 | | [[Durability]] || 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Front Row]] || | | [[Front Row]] || 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Health]] || 2 | | [[Health]] || 2 | ||
| Line 16: | Line 17: | ||
| [[Reactive]] || 1 | | [[Reactive]] || 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Regenerating]] || | | [[Regenerating]] || 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Taunting Strikes]] || 2 | | [[Taunting Strikes]] || 2 | ||
| Line 24: | Line 25: | ||
| [[Vibrant Strikes]] || 1 | | [[Vibrant Strikes]] || 1 | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category: | [[Category:Roles]] | ||
Latest revision as of 18:57, 13 September 2023
Why be a rock when you can be a mobile shield for your team.
Total Combat Skills
| Accuracy | 1 |
| Avoidance | 2 |
| Damage | 1 |
| Durability | 1 |
| Front Row | 2 |
| Health | 2 |
| Reactive | 1 |
| Regenerating | 1 |
| Taunting Strikes | 2 |
| Vampiric | 1 |
| Vibrant Strikes | 1 |