Active Tank: Difference between revisions

From Flexible Survival
Jump to navigationJump to search
Nbanyan (talk | contribs)
Created page with "=Active Tank= Why be a rock when you can be a mobile shield for your team. ==Total Combat Skills== {| class="wikitable" |- | Avoidance || 2 |- | Damage || 1 |- | Du..."
 
Samhall (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
 
(2 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
=Active Tank=
Why be a rock when you can be a mobile shield for your team.
Why be a rock when you can be a mobile shield for your team.
==Total Combat Skills==
==Total Combat Skills==
{| class="wikitable"  
{| class="wikitable"  
|-
| [[Accuracy]] || 1
|-
|-
| [[Avoidance]] || 2
| [[Avoidance]] || 2
Line 10: Line 11:
| [[Durability]] || 1
| [[Durability]] || 1
|-
|-
| [[Front Row]] || 3
| [[Front Row]] || 2
|-
|-
| [[Health]] || 2
| [[Health]] || 2
Line 16: Line 17:
| [[Reactive]] || 1
| [[Reactive]] || 1
|-
|-
| [[Regenerating]] || 2
| [[Regenerating]] || 1
|-
|-
| [[Taunting Strikes]] || 2
| [[Taunting Strikes]] || 2
Line 24: Line 25:
| [[Vibrant Strikes]] || 1
| [[Vibrant Strikes]] || 1
|}
|}
[[Category:Role]]
[[Category:Roles]]

Latest revision as of 18:57, 13 September 2023

Why be a rock when you can be a mobile shield for your team.

Total Combat Skills

Accuracy 1
Avoidance 2
Damage 1
Durability 1
Front Row 2
Health 2
Reactive 1
Regenerating 1
Taunting Strikes 2
Vampiric 1
Vibrant Strikes 1