Strategist/Extra Notes: Difference between revisions

From Flexible Survival
Jump to navigationJump to search
Nbanyan (talk | contribs)
Updated to match the current +rpinfo data
Nbanyan (talk | contribs)
Updated to match the current +rpinfo data
Line 2: Line 2:
==Role==
==Role==
Buffer/Debuffer
Buffer/Debuffer
==Powers by Level==
==Soul Powers==
{| class="wikitable"  
{| class="wikitable"  
|-
| 10 || [[Planned Trap]]
|-
|-
| 15 || [[Marching Strategy]]
| 15 || [[Marching Strategy]]
Line 10: Line 12:
|-
|-
| 35 || [[Counter Tactics]]
| 35 || [[Counter Tactics]]
|-
| 40 || [[Favored Terrain]]
|-
|-
| 45 || [[Master Plan]]
| 45 || [[Master Plan]]
|}
|}
==Class Combat Skills==
==Combat Skills==
{| class="wikitable"  
{| class="wikitable"  
|-
|-
| [[Avoidance]] || 1
| [[Avoidance]] || 1
|-
|-
| [[Back Row]] || 1
| [[Endurance]] || 1
|-
|-
| [[Enduring Malice]] || 1
| [[Enduring Malice]] || 1
Line 42: Line 46:
|}
|}


Purchased in [RSX Solutions]: Training and Procedures or on the web interface for 45,000 Freecreds.
[[Category:Soul]]
[[Category:Soul]]

Revision as of 18:18, 1 December 2019

You prefer brains over brawn, thinking several steps ahead for the perfect opportunity to enact the perfect maneuver to win the battle.

Role

Buffer/Debuffer

Soul Powers

10 Planned Trap
15 Marching Strategy
25 Offensive Plan
35 Counter Tactics
40 Favored Terrain
45 Master Plan

Combat Skills

Avoidance 1
Endurance 1
Enduring Malice 1
Health 1
Lingering Kindness 1
Opportunity 2
Speed 1
Support 1
Tactician 1

Flags

Support
Debuffer