Brawler: Difference between revisions
From Flexible Survival
Jump to navigationJump to search
Updated the description and tables to match the current +rpinfo data |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
Float like a butterfly, sting like a bee! Hit fast, quick, and just keep going until they tuck tail and run, or are a bloody mess under you. | =Brawler= | ||
= | Float like a butterfly, sting like a bee! Hit fast, quick, and just keep going until they tuck tail and run, or are a bloody mess under you.<br> <br>Role: Repeat DPS | ||
=Soul Powers= | |||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Level 10|| [[Floating Footwork]] | ||
|- | |||
|Level 15|| [[Agile Footwork]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 25|| [[Sudden OneTwo]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 35|| [[Dizzying Pummel]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 40|| [[Measured Approach]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 45|| [[Haymaker]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
= | =Combat Skills= | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Level 2|| [[Flurry]] | ||
|- | |||
|Level 4|| [[Accuracy]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 7|| [[Back Row]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 9|| [[Damage]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 12|| [[Speed]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 14|| [[Endurance]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 16|| [[Overkill]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 19|| [[Penetration]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 21|| [[Flurry]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 23|| [[Avoidance]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 25|| [[Speed]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 28|| [[Regenerating]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Level 30|| [[Outnumbered]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Level 32|| [[Accuracy]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Level 34|| [[Durability]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Level 37|| [[Fast Loading]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Level 39|| [[Damage]] | ||
| | |- | ||
|Level 40|| [[Avoidance]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | |Level 42|| [[Sacrificial Fury]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | |Level 44|| [[Flurry]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | |Level 49|| [[Speed]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | |Level 50|| [[Flurry]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | |Level 51|| [[Health]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | |Level 53|| [[Avoidance]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | |Level 57|| [[Endurance]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | |Level 60|| [[Penetration]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
{| class="wikitable" | | Accuracy | ||
| 1 | |||
|- | |||
| Avoidance | |||
| 1 | |||
|- | |||
| Back Row | |||
| 1 | |||
|- | |||
| Damage | |||
| 1 | |||
|- | |||
| Endurance | |||
| 1 | |||
|- | |||
| Flurry | |||
| 2 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Penetration | ||
| 1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Speed | ||
|} | | 2 | ||
{{:Brawler/Extra_Notes}} | |}{{:Brawler/Extra_Notes}} | ||
[{{fullurl:Brawler/Extra_Notes|action=edit}} Edit notes][[Category:Class]] | [{{fullurl:Brawler/Extra_Notes|action=edit}} Edit notes][[Category:Class]] | ||
[[Category:Soul]] | [[Category:Soul]] | ||
Revision as of 00:04, 22 November 2019
Brawler
Float like a butterfly, sting like a bee! Hit fast, quick, and just keep going until they tuck tail and run, or are a bloody mess under you.
Role: Repeat DPS
Soul Powers
| Level 10 | Floating Footwork |
| Level 15 | Agile Footwork |
| Level 25 | Sudden OneTwo |
| Level 35 | Dizzying Pummel |
| Level 40 | Measured Approach |
| Level 45 | Haymaker |
Combat Skills
| Level 2 | Flurry |
| Level 4 | Accuracy |
| Level 7 | Back Row |
| Level 9 | Damage |
| Level 12 | Speed |
| Level 14 | Endurance |
| Level 16 | Overkill |
| Level 19 | Penetration |
| Level 21 | Flurry |
| Level 23 | Avoidance |
| Level 25 | Speed |
| Level 28 | Regenerating |
| Level 30 | Outnumbered |
| Level 32 | Accuracy |
| Level 34 | Durability |
| Level 37 | Fast Loading |
| Level 39 | Damage |
| Level 40 | Avoidance |
| Level 42 | Sacrificial Fury |
| Level 44 | Flurry |
| Level 49 | Speed |
| Level 50 | Flurry |
| Level 51 | Health |
| Level 53 | Avoidance |
| Level 57 | Endurance |
| Level 60 | Penetration |
| Accuracy | 1 |
| Avoidance | 1 |
| Back Row | 1 |
| Damage | 1 |
| Endurance | 1 |
| Flurry | 2 |
| Penetration | 1 |
| Speed | 2 |