Determinator: Difference between revisions
From Flexible Survival
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
=Soul Powers= | =Soul Powers= | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|- | |||
|Level 10|| [[Leeching Aura]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Level 15|| [[Strong Spirit]] | |Level 15|| [[Strong Spirit]] | ||
| Line 10: | Line 12: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Level 35|| [[Rapid Fire]] | |Level 35|| [[Rapid Fire]] | ||
|- | |||
|Level 40|| [[Refuse to Die]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Level 45|| [[Force of Nature]] | |Level 45|| [[Force of Nature]] | ||
Revision as of 00:06, 15 November 2019
Determinator
You're not the fastest, you're not the strongest, but you have the will to survive and every enemy you fell keeps you going.
Role: Vampiric AoE Repeats
Soul Powers
| Level 10 | Leeching Aura |
| Level 15 | Strong Spirit |
| Level 25 | Bludgeon |
| Level 35 | Rapid Fire |
| Level 40 | Refuse to Die |
| Level 45 | Force of Nature |
Combat Skills
| Level 2 | Flurry |
| Level 4 | Vampiric |
| Level 7 | Durability |
| Level 9 | Endurance |
| Level 12 | Speed |
| Level 14 | Warded |
| Level 15 | Controlled Burst |
| Level 16 | Accuracy |
| Level 19 | Fast Loading |
| Level 21 | Damage |
| Level 23 | Flurry |
| Level 25 | Endurance |
| Level 28 | Sacrificial Fury |
| Level 30 | Vampiric |
| Level 32 | Accuracy |
| Level 34 | Controlled Burst |
| Level 37 | Durability |
| Level 39 | Warded |
| Level 42 | Speed |
| Level 44 | Sacrificial Fury |
| Level 46 | Flurry |
| Level 49 | Penetration |
| Level 52 | Regenerating |
| Level 54 | Vampiric |
| Level 56 | Fast Loading |
| Level 59 | Controlled Burst |
| Accuracy | 1 |
| Controlled Burst | 1 |
| Durability | 1 |
| Endurance | 1 |
| Fast Loading | 1 |
| Flurry | 1 |
| Sacrificial Fury | 1 |
| Speed | 1 |
| Vampiric | 1 |
| Warded | 1 |