Brawler: Difference between revisions
From Flexible Survival
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
=Soul Powers= | =Soul Powers= | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|- | |||
|Level 10|| [[Floating Footwork]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Level 15|| [[Agile Footwork]] | |Level 15|| [[Agile Footwork]] | ||
| Line 10: | Line 12: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Level 35|| [[Dizzying Pummel]] | |Level 35|| [[Dizzying Pummel]] | ||
|- | |||
|Level 40|| [[Measured Approach]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Level 45|| [[Haymaker]] | |Level 45|| [[Haymaker]] | ||
Revision as of 00:04, 15 November 2019
Brawler
Float like a butterfly, sting like a bee! Hit fast, quick, and just keep going until they tuck tail and run, or are a bloody mess under you.
Role: Repeat DPS
Soul Powers
| Level 10 | Floating Footwork |
| Level 15 | Agile Footwork |
| Level 25 | Sudden OneTwo |
| Level 35 | Dizzying Pummel |
| Level 40 | Measured Approach |
| Level 45 | Haymaker |
Combat Skills
| Level 2 | Flurry |
| Level 4 | Accuracy |
| Level 7 | Back Row |
| Level 9 | Damage |
| Level 12 | Speed |
| Level 14 | Endurance |
| Level 16 | Overkill |
| Level 19 | Penetration |
| Level 21 | Flurry |
| Level 23 | Avoidance |
| Level 25 | Speed |
| Level 28 | Regenerating |
| Level 30 | Outnumbered |
| Level 32 | Accuracy |
| Level 34 | Durability |
| Level 37 | Fast Loading |
| Level 39 | Damage |
| Level 40 | Avoidance |
| Level 42 | Sacrificial Fury |
| Level 44 | Flurry |
| Level 49 | Speed |
| Level 50 | Flurry |
| Level 51 | Health |
| Level 53 | Avoidance |
| Level 57 | Endurance |
| Level 60 | Penetration |
| Accuracy | 1 |
| Avoidance | 1 |
| Back Row | 1 |
| Damage | 1 |
| Endurance | 1 |
| Flurry | 2 |
| Penetration | 1 |
| Speed | 2 |