Brawler: Difference between revisions
From Flexible Survival
Jump to navigationJump to search
Auto update |
Auto update |
||
| Line 42: | Line 42: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Level 28|| [[Regenerating]] | |Level 28|| [[Regenerating]] | ||
|- | |||
|Level 30|| [[Outnumbered]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Level 32|| [[Accuracy]] | |Level 32|| [[Accuracy]] | ||
| Line 50: | Line 52: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Level 39|| [[Damage]] | |Level 39|| [[Damage]] | ||
|- | |||
|Level 40|| [[Back Row]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Level 42|| [[Sacrificial Fury]] | |Level 42|| [[Sacrificial Fury]] | ||
| Line 56: | Line 60: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Level 49|| [[Speed]] | |Level 49|| [[Speed]] | ||
|- | |||
|Level 50|| [[Roll With It]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Level 51|| [[Back Row]] | |Level 51|| [[Back Row]] | ||
Revision as of 00:00, 21 June 2017
Brawler
Float like a butterfly, sting like a bee! Hit fast, quick, and just keep going until they tuck tail and run, or are a bloody mess under you.
Role: Repeat DPS
Solo-ability: Medium
Proficiencies
Soul Powers
| Level 15 | Agile Footwork |
| Level 25 | Sudden OneTwo |
| Level 35 | Dizzying Pummel |
| Level 45 | Haymaker |
Combat Skills
| Level 2 | Flurry |
| Level 4 | Accuracy |
| Level 7 | Back Row |
| Level 9 | Damage |
| Level 12 | Speed |
| Level 14 | Endurance |
| Level 16 | Overkill |
| Level 19 | Penetration |
| Level 21 | Flurry |
| Level 23 | Avoidance |
| Level 25 | Speed |
| Level 28 | Regenerating |
| Level 30 | Outnumbered |
| Level 32 | Accuracy |
| Level 34 | Health |
| Level 37 | Fast Loading |
| Level 39 | Damage |
| Level 40 | Back Row |
| Level 42 | Sacrificial Fury |
| Level 44 | Flurry |
| Level 49 | Speed |
| Level 50 | Roll With It |
| Level 51 | Back Row |
| Level 53 | Overkill |
| Level 57 | Endurance |
| Level 60 | Penetration |