Heavy Fighter: Difference between revisions
From Flexible Survival
Jump to navigationJump to search
Auto update |
Auto update |
||
| Line 42: | Line 42: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Level 28|| [[Sacrificial Fury]] | |Level 28|| [[Sacrificial Fury]] | ||
|- | |||
|Level 30|| [[Fast Loading]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Level 32|| [[Endurance]] | |Level 32|| [[Endurance]] | ||
| Line 50: | Line 52: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Level 39|| [[Accuracy]] | |Level 39|| [[Accuracy]] | ||
|- | |||
|Level 40|| [[Concentrated]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Level 42|| [[Overkill]] | |Level 42|| [[Overkill]] | ||
| Line 56: | Line 60: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Level 49|| [[Bleeding]] | |Level 49|| [[Bleeding]] | ||
|- | |||
|Level 50|| [[Technical]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Level 51|| [[Back Row]] | |Level 51|| [[Back Row]] | ||
Revision as of 00:00, 21 June 2017
Heavy Fighter
Hit hard, hit strong, and make every hit count! Swing the largest weapon around and show them who's boss.
Proficiencies
Soul Powers
| Level 15 | Scrapping for a Fight |
| Level 25 | Random Cudgel |
| Level 35 | Meet the Pavement |
| Level 45 | Back Breaker |
Combat Skills
| Level 2 | Damage |
| Level 4 | Speed |
| Level 7 | Back Row |
| Level 9 | Accuracy |
| Level 12 | Health |
| Level 14 | Avoidance |
| Level 16 | Penetration |
| Level 19 | Penetration |
| Level 21 | Vampiric |
| Level 23 | Damage |
| Level 25 | Bleeding |
| Level 28 | Sacrificial Fury |
| Level 30 | Fast Loading |
| Level 32 | Endurance |
| Level 34 | Health |
| Level 37 | Overkill |
| Level 39 | Accuracy |
| Level 40 | Concentrated |
| Level 42 | Overkill |
| Level 44 | Damage |
| Level 49 | Bleeding |
| Level 50 | Technical |
| Level 51 | Back Row |
| Level 53 | Sacrificial Fury |
| Level 57 | Endurance |
| Level 60 | Penetration |