Determinator: Difference between revisions
From Flexible Survival
Jump to navigationJump to search
Updated the description and tables to match the current +rpinfo data |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
You're not the fastest, you're not the strongest, but you have the will to survive and every enemy you fell keeps you going. | =Determinator= | ||
You're not the fastest, you're not the strongest, but you have the will to survive and every enemy you fell keeps you going.<br> <br>Role: Vampiric AoE Repeats | |||
Vampiric AoE Repeats | |||
= | =Soul Powers= | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 10 || [[Leeching Aura]] | |Level 10|| [[Leeching Aura]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 15 || [[Strong Spirit]] | |Level 15|| [[Strong Spirit]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 25 || [[Bludgeon]] | |Level 25|| [[Bludgeon]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 35 || [[Rapid Fire]] | |Level 35|| [[Rapid Fire]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 40 || [[Refuse to Die]] | |Level 40|| [[Refuse to Die]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 45 || [[Force of Nature]] | |Level 45|| [[Force of Nature]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
= | =Combat Skills= | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | |Level 2|| [[Flurry]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | |Level 4|| [[Vampiric]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Durability]] | |Level 7|| [[Durability]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Endurance]] | |Level 9|| [[Endurance]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | |Level 12|| [[Speed]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | |Level 14|| [[Warded]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | |Level 15|| [[Controlled Burst]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | |Level 16|| [[Accuracy]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | |Level 19|| [[Fast Loading]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Warded]] || | |Level 21|| [[Damage]] | ||
|- | |||
|Level 23|| [[Flurry]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 25|| [[Endurance]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 28|| [[Sacrificial Fury]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 30|| [[Vampiric]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 32|| [[Accuracy]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 34|| [[Controlled Burst]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 37|| [[Durability]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 39|| [[Warded]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 42|| [[Speed]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 44|| [[Sacrificial Fury]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 46|| [[Flurry]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 49|| [[Penetration]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 52|| [[Regenerating]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 54|| [[Vampiric]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 56|| [[Fast Loading]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 59|| [[Controlled Burst]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
{| class="wikitable" | | Accuracy | ||
| 1 | |||
|- | |||
| Controlled Burst | |||
| 1 | |||
|- | |||
| Durability | |||
| 1 | |||
|- | |||
| Endurance | |||
| 1 | |||
|- | |||
| Fast Loading | |||
| 1 | |||
|- | |||
| Flurry | |||
| 1 | |||
|- | |||
| Sacrificial Fury | |||
| 1 | |||
|- | |||
| Speed | |||
| 1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Vampiric | ||
| 1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Warded | ||
|} | | 1 | ||
{{:Determinator/Extra_Notes}} | |}{{:Determinator/Extra_Notes}} | ||
[{{fullurl:Determinator/Extra_Notes|action=edit}} Edit notes][[Category:Class]] | [{{fullurl:Determinator/Extra_Notes|action=edit}} Edit notes][[Category:Class]] | ||
[[Category:Soul]] | [[Category:Soul]] | ||
Revision as of 00:06, 26 November 2019
Determinator
You're not the fastest, you're not the strongest, but you have the will to survive and every enemy you fell keeps you going.
Role: Vampiric AoE Repeats
Soul Powers
| Level 10 | Leeching Aura |
| Level 15 | Strong Spirit |
| Level 25 | Bludgeon |
| Level 35 | Rapid Fire |
| Level 40 | Refuse to Die |
| Level 45 | Force of Nature |
Combat Skills
| Level 2 | Flurry |
| Level 4 | Vampiric |
| Level 7 | Durability |
| Level 9 | Endurance |
| Level 12 | Speed |
| Level 14 | Warded |
| Level 15 | Controlled Burst |
| Level 16 | Accuracy |
| Level 19 | Fast Loading |
| Level 21 | Damage |
| Level 23 | Flurry |
| Level 25 | Endurance |
| Level 28 | Sacrificial Fury |
| Level 30 | Vampiric |
| Level 32 | Accuracy |
| Level 34 | Controlled Burst |
| Level 37 | Durability |
| Level 39 | Warded |
| Level 42 | Speed |
| Level 44 | Sacrificial Fury |
| Level 46 | Flurry |
| Level 49 | Penetration |
| Level 52 | Regenerating |
| Level 54 | Vampiric |
| Level 56 | Fast Loading |
| Level 59 | Controlled Burst |
| Accuracy | 1 |
| Controlled Burst | 1 |
| Durability | 1 |
| Endurance | 1 |
| Fast Loading | 1 |
| Flurry | 1 |
| Sacrificial Fury | 1 |
| Speed | 1 |
| Vampiric | 1 |
| Warded | 1 |