AoE DPS: Difference between revisions
From Flexible Survival
Jump to navigationJump to search
Created page with "Blanket the battlefield in pain! You don't care how, just that everyone suffers as much as you do! Wait, getting grim there. Just hurt them all! ==Total Combat Skills== {| cla..." |
No edit summary |
||
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Damage]] || 1 | | [[Damage]] || 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Durability]] || 1 | | [[Durability]] || 1 | ||
| Line 20: | Line 18: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Fast Loading]] || 1 | | [[Fast Loading]] || 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Rage]] || 1 | | [[Rage]] || 1 | ||
| Line 28: | Line 24: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Speed]] || 2 | | [[Speed]] || 2 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Tactician]] || 1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Vibrant Strikes]] || 1 | | [[Vibrant Strikes]] || 1 | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category: | [[Category:Roles]] | ||
Latest revision as of 19:03, 13 September 2023
Blanket the battlefield in pain! You don't care how, just that everyone suffers as much as you do! Wait, getting grim there. Just hurt them all!
Total Combat Skills
| Accuracy | 1 |
| Back Row | 1 |
| Bewitched | 1 |
| Controlled Burst | 2 |
| Damage | 1 |
| Durability | 1 |
| Endurance | 1 |
| Fast Loading | 1 |
| Rage | 1 |
| Sacrificial Fury | 1 |
| Speed | 2 |
| Tactician | 1 |
| Vibrant Strikes | 1 |