Concentrated DPS: Difference between revisions

From Flexible Survival
Jump to navigationJump to search
Nbanyan (talk | contribs)
Created page with "Hit one thing and hit it hard. Focus focus focus! ==Total Combat Skills== {| class="wikitable" |- | Accuracy || 2 |- | Avoidance || 1 |- | Back Row || 1 |- | Bl..."
 
Samhall (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
 
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown)
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
| [[Accuracy]] || 2
| [[Accuracy]] || 2
|-
| [[Avoidance]] || 1
|-
|-
| [[Back Row]] || 1
| [[Back Row]] || 1
Line 20: Line 18:
|-
|-
| [[Health]] || 1
| [[Health]] || 1
|-
| [[Overkill]] || 1
|-
|-
| [[Penetration]] || 2
| [[Penetration]] || 2
Line 25: Line 25:
| [[Speed]] || 2
| [[Speed]] || 2
|}
|}
[[Category:Role]]
[[Category:Roles]]

Latest revision as of 19:07, 13 September 2023

Hit one thing and hit it hard. Focus focus focus!

Total Combat Skills

Accuracy 2
Back Row 1
Bleeding 1
Concentrated 2
Damage 2
Durability 1
Fast Loading 1
Health 1
Overkill 1
Penetration 2
Speed 2